Season 4 Area Results

(Qualified Athletes)

Select a gym to view results.

POINTS LEADERBOARD

OVER 40 MEN

OVER 40 WOMEN

PRO MEN

  1. Ernest Greer – 140 Points

PRO WOMEN

  1. McKinley Pierce – 150 Points

AMATEUR MEN

AMATEUR WOMEN

15 UNDER BOYS

15 UNDER GIRLS

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kaden Lebsack – 150 points
  2. Reese Woolen – 120 points

13 UNDER GIRLS

11 UNDER BOYS

11 UNDER GIRLS

9 UNDER BOYS

9 UNDER GIRLS

Cornhusker State Games - NE - July 21

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Matt Epley
  2. Matt Mar
  3. David Cleverly

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Susan Thayer

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Michael Pavel
  2. Liam Dempsey
  3. Landon Yelkin

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Regan Curtis
  2. Leslie Towery
  3. Leigh Jahnke

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kaien Biterieks
  2. Mason Myers
  3. Carter Sitman

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Alex Marlar

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jack Montgomery
  2. Brock Bourland
  3. Buddy Otto

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Katelyn Lentell
  2. Hailey Finkner
  3. Jordyn Guse

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ben Anfinson

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Rylee Punt

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Charlie Caldwell
  2. Tyson Chambers

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Airen Anfinson
  2. Madelyn Otto

Ninja Park - NM - July 22

40+ MEN

  1. Jeff Sallade
  2. Cody Johnston

40+ Women

  1. Emma Teede

PRO MEN

  1. Adam Rayl
  2. Sam Rivera
  3. Earnest Enok

PRO WOMEN

  1. McKinley Pierce

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Von T
  2. Brent McGill
  3. Steven Barbarito

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Leslie Dunbar

TEEN BOYS (14-17)

  1. Aidan W
  2. Thomas B
  3. Hudson H
  4. Roshawn Morgan

YOUTH BOYS (10-13)

  1. Kaden Lebsack
  2. Nick Moore
  3. Reece Woollen
  4. Caiden Madzelan

YOUTH GIRLS (10-13)

  1. Sami Schuh
  2. Lucy K
  3. Charli T

YOUTH BOYS (7-9)

  1. Luke B
  2. Alex A
  3. Cruz E
  4. Jake M
  5. Aiden F

YOUTH GIRLS (7-9)

  1. Ruth T
  2. Sarabeth Schuh
  3. Georgia S

The Studio - CA - Sept 15th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Brian Montagnese

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Caroline Lee

PRO MEN

  1. John Wall
  2. Brandon Dunham
  3. Troy Helming

PRO WOMEN

  1. Emily Kearney

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Jared Dixon
  2. Alex Diament-Agar

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Sue Karuzas

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jacob Conahan

Conquer Ninja - MN - Sept 22nd Youth

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jackson Kramer
  2. Reece Woollen
  3. Aidan Welsh
  4. Ryan Wolsfeld
  5. Brady Schlapkohl
  6. Colin Stout

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Paris Juarez
  2. Cora Schuller
  3. Eliza Aitken

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Erik Stanchfield
  2. Hannes Moore
  3. Evan White
  4. Ellis Rothke
  5. Tristan Anderson
  6. Jackson Froslee
  7. Nicholas O’Brien
  8. James Wallek
  9. Max Wozniak

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Iris Flink
  2. Addie Muckenhirn
  3. Danica Helland
  4. Freyja Flink

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Declan Breadon
  2. Josiah Bliss
  3. Graham Gregerson
  4. Grayson Payne
  5. Eli Kishish
  6. Ayden Cantele

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Bella Palmer
  2. Addison Granlund
  3. Katya Nolan
  4. Tatum Lyon

Stone Core Ninja Fitness - CA - Sept 22nd Adult

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Brian Montagnese
  2. Josh O’kennedy
  3. Derek Wohler

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Caroline Lee
  2. Monica Villarreal

PRO MEN

  1. Sean Darling
  2. Verdale Benson
  3. Sean Grimm
  4. Francisco Barajas
  5. Max Dickerson
  6. Anthony McCottrell
  7. Thomas Baroody

PRO WOMEN

  1. Brittney Durant
  2. Emily Kerney

The Jungle Movement Academy - TX - Sept 22nd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Mike Brown
  2. Andrew Haywood

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Sherrie Laureano

PRO MEN

  1. David Wright
  2. Thomas Stillings
  3. Daniel Gil
  4. Matthew Day
  5. Josh Grant
  6. Jody Avila

PRO WOMEN

  1. Christi Cowart-Brophy

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Chris Green
  2. David Haney
  3. Samuel Douglas
  4. Trent Lintzen
  5. Will Imwalle
  6. Eli Lovelady
  7. LuLu Moore

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Gabrielle Volkmer

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Christian Youst
  2. Seth Markham
  3. Nathan Haney

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Bella Wakeham

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Carson Edwards
  2. Dylan Foster

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Molly Haywood

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Justus Wakeham
  2. Ben Haywood
  3. Drew Wojcik
  4. Reagan Riney

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Alexis Vasquez
  2. Reagan Muenchow
  3. Destynee Werner

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Logan Staggs
  2. Jude Mesaros
  3. Brady Muenchow
  4. Kaleb Perez
  5. Waylan Willis
  6. Gavin Florez
  7. Ben Washer
  8. Asa Brown

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Caroline Kieffer
  2. Joy Wakeham

Train Yard 317 - IN - Sept 22nd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Jay Haas

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Shanon Paglieri

PRO MEN

  1. Eric Woljevach
  2. Jonathan MacKay-Erikson
  3. Chris Boehm
  4. Michael Bougher
  5. Jonathan Cooley

PRO WOMEN

  1. Meghan Anten

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Alex Andreatta
  2. Roby Rea

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Amanda Odell
  2. Becky Adnot Haynes
  3. Melissa Severson
  4. Julia Orlando
  5. Erika Shinkle
  6. Emilie Thibodeau

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Trey ODell

 

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sophia Beaulieu

 

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jonah Taggart
  2. Phil Folsom
  3. AJ Gibson

 

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Claire Vachon

 

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Brian Moreno
  2. Dawson Quinn

 

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Alyssa Andreatta

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Grayson Covey
  2. Maks Glomski
  3. Chase Elkins

 

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Julianna Lukas

 

Conquer Ninja - MN - Sept 29th Adult

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Chris Gerlach
  2. Brian Stites

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Teri Smith

PRO MEN

  1. Eric Middleton
  2. Alex Jurgenson
  3. Casey Turnipseed
  4. Jon Klippenstein
  5. Perry Kuntz
  6. Roo Yori
  7. Greg Hanson
  8. Keegan Duncanson

PRO WOMEN

  1. Jeri D’aurelio
  2. Kally Kolbeck
  3. Laura Bliss

AMATEUR MEN

  1. David Ahl
  2. Carl Duebner
  3. Michael Curtis
  4. Brant Axt
  5. Kyle Campbell
  6. Kyle McCreight
  7. Matt Little
  8. Jake Dotte
  9. Nicholas Garcia

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Shelby Berger
  2. Arianna Ahl

Ninja Intensity - CO - Sept 29th Youth

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kaden Lebsack
  2. Zac Holman
  3. Dante Pivetta
  4. Evan Andrews
  5. Gabriel Schmid

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ceri Evans
  2. Kalia O’Brien

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jake McClintock
  2. Hans Hertz
  3. Action Prakhantree
  4. Jack Johnson

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Taylor Greene
  2. Kaya Senderak
  3. Jaleesa Himka
  4. Haley LaBriola
  5. Secorra Heinrichs

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kaden Forsha
  2. Emmett Johnson
  3. Aidan Brooks
  4. Caleb Tucker
  5. Quinn Swanson

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Daisy O’Brien
  2. Sorenne Heinrichs
  3. Lylah MacCall
  4. Katelyn Gould

Ninja Fortress - WA - Sept 29th

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow

PRO WOMEN

  1. Hannah Schultz

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Dylan Palmer
  2. Brandon Beauchesne

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Richelle Shephard

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ivy Pete

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tyler Smith
  2. Brett Zimmerman
  3. Justan Hill

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Daniel Hoxie

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Simone Kaczmark
  2. Nora Brown-John

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Blake Zimmerman
  2. Logan Smith
  3. Kellen McDaniel
  4. Jett Clairmont

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lindsey Zimmerman
  2. Sydney Smith
  3. Lilly Brown-John
  4. Lola Magnuson

Adventure Air Sports Kennesaw - GA - Oct 6th

PRO MEN

  1. Tyler Gillett
  2. Andrew Verstraete
  3. Michael Poston

PRO WOMEN

  1. Lindsay Eskildsen
  2. Megan Dillard

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Henry Katrek
  2. Jonathan Castaneda
  3. Martin Bartow
  4. Lorien Dean
  5. Billy Cahill

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Renee Gillett
  2. Kara Birch
  3. Melissa Area

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Brooks Beber
  2. Elijah Browning
  3. Jackson Aultman
  4. Liam Allen

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Brionna Condon

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lucy Katrek

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Trevor London

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Grace Day

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Alex Higgins
  2. Julian Browning
  3. Enoch Jones

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Morgan Groover

Fredericksburg Ninja - VA - Oct 6th & 7th

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Virginia MacColl

PRO MEN

  1. Jeshuah Lewis
  2. Jeremiah Lewis
  3. Quentin Hill

PRO WOMEN

  1. Faith Foister
  2. Cassidy Leigh

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Matthew Hinson
  2. Jonathan Black
  3. Matt Kalanz
  4. Michael Edwards

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Peyton McElvy
  2. Samantha Blake

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Max Feinberg
  2. Finnegan Connell

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Taylor Hunter

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Josh Auer
  2. Brandon Stefkovich

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. AJ Sexton
  2. Nolan Riley
  3. Corey Saguinsin
  4. Jacoby Guiliano

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Rebekah Cornwall
  2. Hunter Rowland

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Hayden Riley
  2. Kieran Manfre
  3. Walt Trotman

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Stella Giuliano
  2. Emma Dyson

Mighty Orion Fitness - FL - Oct 6th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Dermot MacMahon

PRO MEN

  1. Kevin Carbone

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Caleb Bergstrom
  2. Jason Kotzin
  3. Jay Flores

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Louisa Washburn

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Liam MacMahon

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Elena Borges

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Koen Williams
  2. Alex Romer

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ava Long

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nacssa Garemore

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Kylin Garemore

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Grayson Cook

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Olivia Lopez

Hybrid Ninja Academy - NY - Oct 7th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Scott Carslaw
  2. Mark Wood

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Mandy Raville

PRO MEN

  1. Ernest Greer
  2. Hunter Werner
  3. Jarett Bryzykcy
  4. Chad Ruth

PRO WOMEN

  1. McKinley Pierce
  2. Jax Citriglia

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Anthony Eardley
  2. Patrick Petronsky
  3. Jeffrey Wojcinski

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Aidan Wood

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Emmett Forrestel
  2. Andrew Santiago
  3. Izik Sullivan
  4. Aidan Armenia

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Kiara Musso
  2. Sydney Caputo-Hall

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Charlie Kowalski
  2. Sammy Piccione
  3. Noah Daul
  4. Brody Lyons
  5. James Ascone
  6. Colin O’Connor
  7. Peter Stupplebeen
  8. Raymond Sullivan

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Miranda Lajavic
  2. Grace Santiago
  3. Arianna Wood
  4. Ava Brown

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Liam Stoos
  2. Owen Eisenreid
  3. Nick Marshall
  4. James Barr

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Kylie McCarthy
  2. Skylar Awalt
  3. Shawna McCarthy
  4. Scarlett Miller
  5. Zoe Berg
  6. Briar Hinds
  7. Megan Stupplebeen

Kinetic Heights - NC - Oct 12th & 13th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Leland Frataccia

PRO MEN

  1. Carson Eaton

PRO WOMEN

  1. Faith Foister

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Eli Lovelady
  2. Matt Rutkowski

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Katherine Harrison

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Collin Walthall

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Cameron Tucker

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ethan Tucker
  2. Waylon Pace

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Stella Blackwell
  2. Bridget Gouker

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Wyatt Roof

Guantlet FItness - OK - Oct 20th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Shawn Mason
  2. Venn Johns
  3. Tim Williston

PRO MEN

  1. Matthew Holt
  2. Logan Dinsmore

PRO WOMEN

  1. Cody Hucal

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Wade Lopp
  2. Tim Hucal
  3. Tom Mortimer
  4. Jared Veldhuizen

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Megan McDonald
  2. Trinnie Bush
  3. Jesica McGill
  4. Hayley Love

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Liam Mason

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Taylor Korb

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Carson Orr

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Addison Mason
  2. Ella Mankin

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jakob Reece
  2. Oliver Schob
  3. Trevor Hucal

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lilian Jeffery

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Houston Horste
  2. Creidend Stubblefield
  3. Jayden Childers

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Georgia Story
  2. Emerson Oborn
  3. Ava Mason

Vancity OCR - Port Coquitlam, British Columbia - Oct 21st

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Tchad Toussaint
  2. Bruno Perron

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Sharon Brown-John

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Jace Mix
  2. Kyle Stainton
  3. Owen Goodman
  4. Brandon Beauchesne
  5. Tristan Kasmer
  6. Jason Jacobson

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Krystle Miller
  2. Lisa Donahue
  3. Lisa Arrington

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jaxson MacDonald
  2. Zach Toussaint
  3. Thomas Reed

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kai Deol
  2. Noah Duke
  3. Ethan Sauer

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Teagan Chow

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Teagan Chow

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Eli Arrington
  2. Chase Churko
  3. Miles Reed
  4. Owen Mitchelson
  5. Rory Jago
  6. Ryan Christie
  7. Ethan Villa
  8. Ethan Sagard

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Nora Brown-John
  2. Danika Seidan
  3. Sayda Magtoto
  4. Danika Michelson

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Lukas Veljacic
  2. Carter Donahue
  3. Jacob Christie
  4. Owen Lees
  5. Jaxson Ross
  6. Devan Foster
  7. Ben Meichenbaum
  8. Caleb Thompson
  9. Ethan Mah
  10. Ryland Eagles
  11. Etienne Perron
  12. William Foo

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sienna Chow
  2. Norah Donahue
  3. Hailey Bull
  4. Morgan Plato
  5. Lily Brown-John
  6. Sophia Augustine
  7. Jaden Tock
  8. Mckenzie Seidan
  9. Chimera Carew
  10. Cami Williamson
  11. Seca Chow
  12. Pandora Bishop

Republic Warrior Sports - MO - Oct 27th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Jon Taylor

PRO MEN

  1. Charles Johnston
  2. Caleb Benson
  3. Drew Settle

 

PRO WOMEN

  1. Catie Berkemeir

 

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Drew Gaddy

 

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tallen Gordan

 

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Grace Chastain
  2. Ashlyn Tag

 

4 Star Obstacles - MD - Nov 3rd & 4th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Leland Frataccia

PRO MEN

  1. Ernest Greer
  2. William Warner
  3. Adam Siecinski

PRO WOMEN

  1. Casey Passafaro

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Tristen Lampton

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Meg Bradshaw

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ryan Rummenie
  2. Owen Kerstetter

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Taylor Hunter

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Colton Suppa

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Angelica Glasgow

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Pax Carslaw
  2. AJ Sexton
  3. Landon Call
  4. Sam Kinton
  5. William Suppa
  6. Peyton Friedman

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Anna Chamberlin

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nathanael Honvou
  2. Kaden Callahan
  3. Cooper Byard
  4. Max Jones
  5. Hollis Briggs
  6. Graham Otvos
  7. Trevor Chamberlin
  8. Matthew Tant
  9. Reid Henson-Taylor

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emma Dyson
  2. Elena Cooper
  3. Lily Wissig
  4.  Adalyn Burgoyne
  5. Lily Cella
  6. Madelynn Case
  7. Evelyn Briggs
  8. Paxton McClanathan
  9. Ellaina Case

Firestorm Freerunning & Acrobatics - CA - Nov 3rd

PRO MEN

  1. Deren Perez

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Jon Roberson

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Crystal Salaz

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Lennon Taylor

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Madison Weber

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Liam Graham

Ninja Intensity - CO - Nov 3rd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Brian Beckstrand
  2. John Merrihew

PRO MEN

  1. Jesse Lucero
  2. Ryan Lashoff
  3. Cannon Meyer
  4. Bart Copeland

PRO WOMEN

  1. Calli Spradlin

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Bryce Tenney
  2. Grahm Montgomery
  3. Jake Aguilar & Thomas Fullerton
  4. Barry Goers

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Havoc Rodgers

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Max Feinberg
  2. Nate Walleen
  3. Garrett Morali

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Olivia Colasuonno
  2. Anika Pivetta
  3. Tayler Page

Section 23

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Section 24

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Section 25

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Section 26

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Season 4 Regional Results

(Qualified Athletes)

Select a gym to view results.

The Compound Training - Victoria, Australia - Oct 6th & 7th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Matt Kirkhan
  2. Omar Soliman
  3. Steve Axis

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Emma Teede
  2. Lisa Parkes
  3. Philippa Hayball

PRO MEN

  1. Ashlin Herbert
  2. Daniel Mason
  3. Stewart Furze

PRO WOMEN

  1. Gabrielle Diab
  2. Loki Kuroi
  3. Joanna Taylor

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Max Walters
  2. Matty Hassall
  3. Thomas Hantun

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Natalie Linsdell
  2. Belinda Lambiris
  3. Phillipad Hayball

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kobe Teede
  2. Shayne McFarland
  3. Lochie Lydom

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Jade Nieto

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kobi Morris
  2. Ash Campbell
  3. Luca Downes – Kai James

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Leila Raad
  2. Hayley Moss
  3. Olivia Alvaro

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Daniel Saccuzzo
  2. Zane Zakharia
  3. Rory Smith

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Poppy Lydom
  2. Leela Barry
  3. Tara Banks

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Peter Davis
  2. Zade Henriquez
  3. Max Thorn

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Amelia Baker
  2. Chloe Cheng
  3. Tahlia Borg

Vancity OCR - Port Coquitlam, British Columbia - Oct 21st

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Tchad Toussaint

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Sharon Brown-John

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Brandon Beauchesne
  2. Jason Jacobson
  3. Jace Mix
  4. Kyle Stainton

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Krystle Miller
  2. Lisa Arrington

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Zach Toussaint
  2. Thomas Reed
  3. Jaxson MacDonald

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kai Deol
  2. Ethan Sauer
  3. Noah Duke

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Teagan Chow

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Eli Arrington
  2. Miles Reed
  3. Ryan Christie
  4. Chase Churko

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sayda Magtoto
  2. Nora Brown-John
  3. Danika Michelson
  4. Danika Seidan

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Carter Donahue
  2. Lukas Veljacic
  3. Ryland Eagles

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sienna Chow
  2. Lily Brown-John
  3. Sophia Augustine

Section 3

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.