S4 2019 Area Results

Ninja Brand Parkour - CO - Jan 2nd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Andy Miriks

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Suzanne Himka

PRO MEN

  1. Jake Murray
  2. Jamie Rahn
  3. Jake Moore

PRO WOMEN

  1. Jenifer Geiger

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Shawn Shymanski

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kian O’boyle

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Anabella Heinrichs

Ninja Warehouse - UT - Jan 5th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Stephen Mascaro

PRO MEN

  1. Ryan Lashoff
  2. Matt Dolce
  3. Mark Farrell
  4. Zack Scholes
  5. Dan Wentworth
  6. Colton Manley
  7. Karson Voiles

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Matthew Turner

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Meghan Bailey

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tyler Hayman
  2. Grey Jensen
  3. Tristan Boddy

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Adeline Braun

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Gabriel Lopez
  2. Evan Andrews
  3. Ashton Myler
  4. Corbin Neilson
  5. Paxton Dilworth

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sierra Heflin
  2. Charlie Ham

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kyle Keck
  2. Jonah Pace
  3. Chace Oliver
  4. Connor Wayment

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Isabell Loder

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Caleb Tucker
  2. Paxton Myler

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Payton Myler

Ninja Playground - WY - Jan 5th & 6th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Andrew Mirkis

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Suzanne Himka

PRO MEN

  1. Kaden Lebsack
  2. Jesse Lucero
  3. Adam Ster
  4. Nathan Hansen

PRO WOMEN

  1. Melisa Anderson
  2. Jennifer Geiger

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Abe Levine
  2. Barry Goers

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Suzanne Himka

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jacob Barney
  2. Deryk Jacobsen

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kaden Lebsack
  2. Zac Holman
  3. Ben Brunner
  4. Harry Haldeman
  5. Hunter Carlson
  6. Michael Barney

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Hans Hertz
  2. Luke Hurst

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Jalessa Himka
  2. Taylor Green
  3. Lexi Johnson

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Jaelyn Wilson

605 Ninja Academy - SD - Jan 12th

PRO MEN

  1. Tyler Smith
  2. Derek Willard

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Kylie Woodruff

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Josh Miller

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Steven Lamont
  2. Tyler Pankonin
  3. James Scott
  4. Marcus Martens

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Julia Marcus
  2. Atley Ehrich

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Wyden Klusmann
  2. Michael Scott
  3. Eli Hubers

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Airen Anfinson
  2. Kenadie Weeg
  3. Londyn Leonard

Cor Fit - Calgary, Canada - Jan 12th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Greg Higdon

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Alison Koci

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow
  2. Dylan Look
  3. Connor McCloy

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Mike Yurko
  2. Ryan Chow
  3. Andrew Reddekopp
  4. Mitchel Matual
  5. Graham McTaggart
  6. Stephan Guenette
  7. Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
  8. Michael Begg
  9. Tristan Kasmer
  10. Kyle Stanton
  11. Trent Forrest

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Nicole Palardy
  2. Natasha Reynolds
  3. Lisa Donahue
  4. Lindsay Lake

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jaden Miki
  2. Radek Koci

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Abigail Clements

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kai Deol
  2. Luke Normandeau
  3. Jarrett Lynch

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ryan Christie
  2. Makaio Stammer

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Danika Michelson
  2. Danika Seiden
  3. Sayda Magato

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. William Foo
  2. Jacob Christie
  3. Ryland Eagles
  4. Parker Berube

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Seca Chow
  2. McKenzie Seiden
  3. Sophia Augustine
  4. Norah Donahue
  5. Jaden Tock
  6. Alexis Jackson

The Jungle Movement Academy - TX - Jan 12th & 13th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Troy Gentry
  2. Ed Harris

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Christine Diaz

PRO MEN

  1. Jeshuah Lewis
  2. Jeremiah Lewis
  3. David Wright

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Nathan Haney
  2. Rhyan Martinez
  3. Gabriel Hopchkiss
  4. Isaiah Wakeham
  5. Kai Finch
  6. David Haney

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Isabella Wakeham

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kyle Grimes
  2. Jay Rogers

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Kyrah Lewis

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Miles McGuire
  2. Jeremy Mcdowell
  3. Aiden Rosselot
  4. MacDara Toibin
  5. Parker Brown

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Molly Haywood

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ben Haywood
  2. Reagan Riney
  3. Alex Sormani
  4. Gus McGuire
  5. Jedidiah Lewis
  6. Brady Denton

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Alexis Vasquez
  2. Audrah Lewis
  3. Charli Price

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Waylon Willis
  2. Brady Muenchow
  3. Asa Brown
  4. Ben Washer
  5. Jasper Czysz
  6. Forrest Mendez
  7. Gavin Florez
  8. Drew Brophy
  9. Trebor Nadon

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Carina Silva
  2. Ava Cooper

Warrior Jungle - WI - Jan 12th

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Torres
  2. Ethan Swanson
  3. Eric Middleton
  4. Bobby Burns
  5. Ben Wales

PRO WOMEN

  1. Brittany Holterman

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Conner Manke
  2. Timmothy Merath
  3. Tony Medaglia
  4. David Ahl

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Ashley Day

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Steven Mommaerts

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Zach Johnson
  2. Derick Rehn
  3. Alex Culbertson

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Eliza Aitken
  2. Lily Polzin
  3. MaKenna Lofdahl

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ty Guell
  2. Ben Walworth

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Grace Black

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Lucas Houle
  2. Lincoln Volkman
  3. Wyatt Domnick
  4. Anson Fawcett
  5. Kellen Lofdahl
  6. Jack Benz
  7. Brady Marcussen
  8. Levi VandenAvond
  9. Taten Grimm
  10. Josiah Leatherberry

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Braelyn Barber
  2. Hattie Aitken

Warrior Tech OCR - NC - Jan 12th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Chris Kosobucki

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Ginny MaColl

PRO MEN

  1. Wei Wei Qin
  2. James Rutherford
  3. Elias Barton
  4. Sean Johnson
  5. Justin Andelin
  6. John Holliday
  7. Daniel Little

PRO WOMEN

  1. Faith Foster
  2. Cassidy Shepherd

AMATEUR MEN

  1. John Holloman
  2. Gage Hicks
  3. Robert Absher
  4. Brian Pierce
  5. Chase Sargent

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Marissa Jenkins
  2. Krissy Karlson

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Finn Connell
  2. Seth Fried

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ashlynde Dupont

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Joshua Auer
  2. Carson Bingley

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lily Woof

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nolan R.

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Rebekah C.

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Corey S.
  2. Hayden R.
  3. Zachary P.
  4. Kieran M.
  5. Cole S.
  6. Jacob S.

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Caris K.

AMP Academy - MA - Jan 13th Youth

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sophia Lavallee

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Evan Lavallee

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sydney Saywell

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Zachary Walton

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Teafilia Walton

Ninja Park - NM - Jan 19th & 20th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Rob Richardson
  2. Bobby Micks

PRO MEN

  1. Jesse Lucero

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Justin Baca
  2. Jesse Waisbrot
  3. Kenyon Bradley

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kaden
  2. Gabe Smith
  3. Andrew Bone

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Catie Epstein

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Charlie Epstein
  2. Miles Odom
  3. Joshua Stromberg
  4. Elijah Sallade
  5. Talan

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Brielle
  2. Katie Bone
  3. Tally
  4. Brynn

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Christiano
  2. Zee Wallach

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Laura
  2. Elena Wollmann
  3. Maria Wollmann
  4. Mireya Madril

Sam Sann Warriors - TX - Jan 19th

PRO MEN

  1. Eric Olsen

PRO WOMEN

  1. Isabella Wakeham

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Rami Ali Mattar

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Matthew Nimi

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Asher Rigo

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Asa Rigo
  2. Ethan Rosselot
  3. Wade Weber

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Madelyn Madaras

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. MJ Gardner
  2. Dominque Glasgow
  3. Ewan Hendrickson
  4. Vin Glasgow
  5. James McIngvale
  6. Luke Ipe
  7. Alex Holt

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Meredith Kim
  2. Morgan Western
  3. Sydney McIngvale

AZ on the Rocks - AZ - Jan 26th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. John Jury
  2. Bobby Micks

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Karen Mullarkey

PRO MEN

  1. Brian Rambo
  2. Justin Hillsten
  3. Arnold Risvik
  4. Justin Michaels

PRO WOMEN

  1. Rebekah Bonilla

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Corey McCoy
  2. Lee Cates
  3. Tage Herrington
  4. Andrew Bewley
  5. Jakob Heredia
  6. Jordan Fox
  7. Danny Cota
  8. Jacob Broderick
  9. Dane Walker
  10. Riqui Martinez
  11. Sandor Apati
  12. David Isho
  13. Chris Lucas
  14. Joe Deihl
  15. Christopher Hartung

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Izabella Adkins
  2. Karen Malarkey
  3. Sydney Berger
  4. Angela Olson

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jess Broderick
  2. Peter Eng

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sarah Hollywood

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Alex Columbus
  2. Anderson Holt

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Brooke Redman
  2. Callie Redman

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ben Finch
  2. Blake Hemming
  3. Jacob Wiechmann
  4. Evan Rudh
  5. Aiden Bailey

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Delaney Herr
  2. Teagan Theall

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tyler Pennock
  2. Connor Campana
  3. Brody Trollop
  4. Tristan Contreras

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Anastazia Adkins
  2. Molly Nordstrom
  3. Leila Stafford
  4. Laney Phelps

Conquer Ninja Gyms - MN - Feb 1st

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Chris Gerlach
  2. Bernie Bae
  3. David Dunham
  4. Vincent Valeriano

PRO MEN

  1. Jason Steinberg
  2. Eric Middleton
  3. Troy Helming
  4. Derek Willard

PRO WOMEN

  1. Laura Bliss

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Nicholas Amerongen
  2. Carl Duebner
  3. Ben Martin
  4. Mason West
  5. Jason Young
  6. Nathan Donst

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Rianne Donst
  2. Shelby Berger

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Hunter Mohs
  2. Matthew Goodwin
  3. Saia D’Silva

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Elissa Frankel

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Reece Woollen
  2. Ryan Wolsfeld
  3. Aidan Welsh
  4. Justin Krelitz
  5. Ian Frankel

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Erik Stanchfield
  2. James Scott
  3. Max Wozniak
  4. Ty Guell
  5. Jack Froslee
  6. Evan White
  7. Andreas Johnson
  8. Ben Tombers
  9. Troy Bue

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Addie Muckenhirn
  2. Lindsey Ferrara
  3. Lucy White

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Eli Kishish
  2. Graham Gregerson
  3. Michael Scott
  4. Grayson Payne
  5. Gavin Russel
  6. Declan Breadon
  7. Caden Deardurff
  8. Andrew Muckenhirn

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Bella Palmer
  2. Riley Gauer
  3. Grace Bjork

Mighty Orion Fitness - FL - Feb 9th & 10th

PRO MEN

  1. Steven Cen
  2. Caleb Bergstrom

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Tim Steflik
  2. Jared Lee
  3. Timothy Young

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Elena Borges

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Alex Romer
  2. Nicholas Romer
  3. Koen Williams
  4. Justin Gilliam
  5. Riley Broadhurst

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ava Long

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Finnegan Keyworth
  2. Samuel Hollingsworth

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Madison Toenjes

Windy City Ninjas - IL - Feb 9th & 10th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Sean Luster

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Kim Flores
  2. Mia Hughes

PRO MEN

  1. David Womelsdorf

PRO WOMEN

  1. Kat Butler

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Danny Odonnell
  2. Michael Matthias

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Rachel Findley

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Matt Sipes

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ann Slivken
  2. Kaya Bogot

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Daniel Martin
  2. Joel Schellinger

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ellie Rhomberg

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Oliver Borowski
  2. Chase Hughes
  3. Max Suskin
  4. Andrew Pickert

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Riley Porter
  2. Anna Rhomberg

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nick Porter
  2. Benaiah Debbink
  3. Marty Mannion
  4. Luke Rhomberg
  5. Phoenix Scott
  6. Nicholas Markese
  7. Ryan Rees
  8. Nicolas Muhich
  9. Jeremy Lauff
  10. Chase Reabe
  11. James Mahoney

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lauren Rees
  2. Sienna Dierking
  3. Elsie Phipps

Chaos Course - MO - Feb 16th Youth

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Andrew Settle
  2. Spenser Henderson

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jonah Taggart
  2. Trey Williamson

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emma Rinaldi
  2. Samantha P.

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ethan Huziker
  2. Gabe Voelker
  3. Henry Heyen
  4. Jobe Taggart

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Gracie Chastain

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Arie Babcock
  2. Rylynn Jasperson
  3. Megan Douglas

NinjaBE - MD - Feb 22nd-24th

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Adam Siecinski
  2. Alex Moseley
  3. Alex Shaak
  4. Jordan Kauffman
  5. Brad Martin
  6. Scott Morrison
  7. Tony Torres
  8. Jacob Munoz

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Cindy Herbert
  2. Sandy Sanders
  3. Cori Porter

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Max Feinberg

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Taylor “The Tay-Toe” Hunter

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ilyaas Ramo
  2. Benjamin Kim

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emma Liskey
  2. Alana Alexander-Giles
  3. Karen Potts

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nikko Sohn
  2. Quinn Roberts
  3. Nick Morris
  4. AJ Sexton
  5. Carter Samuel

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Izzy Elders
  2. Sydney Cass
  3. Riley MacArthur
  4. Sarah Irwin

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Miro Ziegler
  2. Nekos Brown Jr.
  3. Boston Fries
  4. Kaden Callahan (AQ)
  5. Connor Roberts
  6. Kolton Callahan
  7. Johnny Dolan

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Maarja McCall
  2. Isabelle Duren
  3. Samantha Pellak

Austins Ninja - TX - Mar 2nd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Sam Sann

PRO MEN

  1. David Wright (AQ)
  2. Kye Ackel
  3. Sam Sann

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Rhyan Martinez (AQ)
  2. Michael Morell (AQ)
  3. Grant Kiningham (AQ)
  4. Louis Moore (AQ)
  5. Emmanuel Aouad
  6. Reid Garrity
  7. Roman Demchenko
  8. Ben Chamberlain (AQ)
  9. Adrian Ibarra

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Christian Youst (AQ)
  2. Conner Kuykendall

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Marie Young (AQ)
  2. Emily Madaras

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Aidan Rosselot (AQ)
  2. Isaiah Thomas (AQ)
  3. Dylan Foster (AQ)
  4. Sean Pember

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Molly Haywood (AQ)
  2. Mariya Foree

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ben Haywood (AQ)
  2. Nick Pickerill (AQ)
  3. Gus McGuire
  4. Reagan Riney (AQ)
  5. Alexander Sormani (AQ)
  6. MJ Gardner
  7. Clay Weiner
  8. Kade Sinclair
  9. Xander Fultz
  10. Reed Thomajan
  11. Chris Vail

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Alexis Vasquez (AQ)
  2. Megan Denny (AQ)
  3. Charli Price (AQ)
  4. Ava Hall (AQ)
  5. Elly Anderson
  6. Adela Mastovich

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Logan Staggs (AQ)
  2. Brady Muenchow (AQ)
  3. Travis Halla (AQ)
  4. Benjamin Washer (AQ)
  5. Asa Brown (AQ)
  6. Cole Welton
  7. Ethan Alexander (AQ)
  8. Forrest Mendez (AQ)
  9. Gavin Florez (AQ)
  10. Bryce Howard (AQ)
  11. Waylon Willis (AQ)
  12. Ryan Denny (AQ)
  13. Rocco Spinato
  14. Gabriel Walsh
  15. Andrew Preece
  16. Patrick Preddy
  17. Jasper Czysz (AQ)
  18. Charlie Wallingford
  19. Andy Sommella
  20. Jacob Yoakum
  21. Brett Halla
  22. Fain Mollo (AQ)
  23. Holden Ewan (AQ)
  24. Mason Alexander
  25. Gideon Jones (AQ)
  26. Liam Rosselot
  27. Matthew Kelley
  28. Noah Kass
  29. Noah Rosselot
  30. Jacob Schneider
  31. Ben Westergren
  32. Declan Puryear

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Shea Cummings (AQ)
  2. Caroline Kieffer (AQ)
  3. Bella DePalma (AQ)
  4. Amelia Nuccitelli
  5. Carina Silva (AQ)
  6. Olive Godbold
  7. Evaline Shott

Fitset Ninja Warrior - Edmonton, Alberta, Canada - Mar 2nd

PRO MEN

  1. Kody O’Brien
  2. Stephen Ling
  3. Trygg Jensen
  4. Pat Wilson

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Branden Meier
  2. Bob Broos
  3. Javier Morillas Machetti
  4. Eric Walker
  5. Ryan Broos
  6. Alfred Yung
  7. Devin Beaumont

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Quinn Goldie

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Brody McIntyre

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Brody Bauer

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emma Vaarstra

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Aidan Thomas
  2. Karter Lapierre

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Isabel Techer
  2. Abigail Sabo

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ethan Dilio
  2. Waukeen Morin
  3. Ahren Thomas
  4. Cole Sabo
  5. Benjamin Lam
  6. Jacob Klyne

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Stella Techer
  2. Audrina Neufeldt

Ivy Fit Ninja - IN - Mar 2nd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Jon Shellenberger

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Teri Stokes

PRO MEN

  1. Sam Folsom

PRO WOMEN

  1. Katherine Pottorf

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Alex Andreatta

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Liz Evans

Saratoga Ninja Lab - NY - Mar 2nd & 3rd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Eric Laviolette
  2. Matthew Nark
  3. Mark Shrime

PRO MEN

  1. Ryan Scott
  2. Ernest Phillips
  3. Lucio Battista

PRO WOMEN

  1. Mckinley Pierce

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Michael Molinski
  2. Cabot Sayles
  3. Joseph Nicosia
  4. Mathieu St-Ours

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Virginia Blakely

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Xavier Nocito
  2. Keegan Beatty

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Annika Kalinski

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. J. Mcpadden
  2. A. Norris
  3. D. Alexander

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. A. Bolster

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. James Ascone (AQ)
  2. C. Beneway
  3. J. Huss
  4. M. Cooke
  5. Simon Trbovich

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. L. Torres
  2. S. Niles
  3. G. Boggs
  4. A. Snyder

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. K. K. Daly
  2. Alex Ascone (AQ)
  3. O. O. Huss
  4. J. Ismail
  5. C. Short
  6. L. Davis
  7. WILLIE THE BULLETT
  8. J. Barr
  9. O. Fear
  10. JJ Page

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. K. Awalt
  2. J. Mitchell
  3. A. Abrami
  4. K. May
  5. M. Austin

Laid Back Fitness - RI - Mar 3rd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Joe Cronin

PRO MEN

  1. Ryan Auger
  2. Emmett Breen
  3. Alex Cordeiro

PRO WOMEN

  1. Alessandra Merto
  2. Alyssa DeCarlo

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Matt Swalboski

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Mary Leighton
  2. Nikki DiSimone

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Daniel Jones

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nico LaPolla
  2. Darin Moran
  3. Ben Rosenblatt
  4. Judah Johnson
  5. Owen Mathers

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sydney Slack

MROC - CA - Mar 3rd

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

LIVE Training Center - FL - Mar 9th & 10th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Jeff Randall
  2. Ralph Pinkert

PRO MEN

  1. Kyle Mccreight
  2. Cameron Drake
  3. Joseph Rosello
  4. Frank Dehaan

PRO WOMEN

  1. Charity Leblanc

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Daniel Towne
  2. Logan Chow

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Aria Reynolds

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Devon Miles

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Koen Williams
  2. Blace Kamaka

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Brinley Beorlegui

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jesualdo Garemore
  2. Asa Reynolds

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Valentina Wilson

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Cameron Crider
  2. Tommy McLaughlin
  3. Aaron Deal
  4. Grayson Cook
  5. Aidan Collins
  6. Heath Julin
  7. Daniel Correa

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Jillian Golden
  2. Olivia Lopez
  3. Layla Goetting
  4. Madison Toenjes
  5. Quinn Sonnen
  6. Devan Kuszmaul
  7. Mila Goetting
  8. Adrianna Aiena

Northwest Ninja Park - OR - Mar 15th & 16th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Charlie Zimmerman
  2. D. Vu Nguyen
  3. Tchad N Toussaint
  4. Jared Booth
  5. Giehl King
  6. Richard Steffensen

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Sandy Zimmerman

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow
  2. Kapu Gaison
  3. Derek Anderson
  4. Jesse Cargil
  5. Chris Crary
  6. J.T. Dean

PRO WOMEN

  1. Sloane Cameron
  2. Sandy Zimmerman

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
  2. Michael Larlee
  3. Scott Bales
  4. D. Vu Nguyen
  5. Treyton Smith
  6. Kosal Sin
  7. Stephen Fergeson
  8. Don Sage
  9. Taylor Overmill
  10. Levi Chapman
  11. Alan Stearns

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Emily Rice

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Caiden Madzelan
  2. Ravi Shende
  3. Zach Toussaint
  4. Devin Shende
  5. Jayden Miki
  6. Caleb Short

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lucy Langer
  2. Aubrey-Ellen Smith

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Brett Zimmerman
  2. Nicholas Braun
  3. Gideon Nute
  4. Christian Nelson
  5. Ethan Gilbert

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Rian Bates

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Lucas Cvitanich
  2. Reeder Smith
  3. Corbin Sage
  4. Isaiah King
  5. Aiden Kunasek
  6. Calvin Ford
  7. Remy Polensek
  8. Finn Reynolds
  9. Nathan Carey
  10. Felix Booth
  11. Jordan Kahler
  12. Wesley Sherman
  13. Cody Norgaard-Stroich
  14. Parker Rodgers

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Cassidy Short
  2. Danica Michelsen
  3. Madison Creach
  4. Sienna Gavigan
  5. Kyra Nelson
  6. Eliana Chacon

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Riley Cvitanich
  2. Andrew Payne
  3. Derek Zakarian
  4. Colton Smith
  5. Barron Schader
  6. Blake Zimmerman
  7. Slater Smith
  8. Joel Reynolds
  9. Zed Dudley
  10. Wyatt Ross
  11. Jimmy 6 Hendrix

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lindsey Zimmerman
  2. Madison Kunasek
  3. Seca Chow
  4. Andee Schader
  5. Katelyn Crawford
  6. Genevieve Verrey
  7. Karra Russell
  8. Cara Lee
  9. Anabelle Schaffer
  10. Eleanor Milbourn

AMP Academy - MA - Mar 16th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Curtis Fry

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Beverly Somogie

PRO MEN

  1. Eli Chevalier
  2. Andrew Horner
  3. Keenan Doyle
  4. Eric Matta

PRO WOMEN

  1. Mckinley Pierce

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Chris White
  2. Mathieu St-Ours
  3. Josh Crete
  4. Devin Rodrigues

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Christine Brock

Chaos Course - MO - Mar 16th

PRO MEN

  1. Alex Rapp
  2. Ali Zakka

PRO WOMEN

  1. Maggie Thorne

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Jeremy Butler
  2. Matt Brown
  3. Nick Moore

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Abby McGuire

Cor Fit - Calgary, Canada - Mar 16th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Rob Taylor

PRO MEN

  1. Dylan MacDougall
  2. Mike Yurko
  3. Lucas Artinian

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Jeffrey Nickolsen
  2. Val Grigorjeur
  3. Tyler McKinney
  4. Jethray Tecson
  5. Torin McCauley

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Nicole Palardy

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Abigail Clements

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Bjorn Eggink
  2. Isaac Taylor

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Bennett Taylor

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kingston Guthrie

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Alexandra MacInnis

Fortified Fitness - TN - Mar 16th

PRO MEN

  1. Eric Sheppard
  2. Travis Rosen

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Zachary Kindle
  2. Chad Willhite

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Lauren Butler

 

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sarah Bohannon

 

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Samuel Massey

 

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emma Brush

 

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Hudson Brewer
  2. Noah Pinkleton
  3. Jack Whisnant

 

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ashton Maloney
  2. Ella Jenkins

 

The Studio Martial Arts & Fitness - CA - Mar 16th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Brian Montagnese

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Monica Villarreal

PRO MEN

  1. Francisco Barajas
  2. Nelson Thachuk
  3. Robbie Jimenez

PRO WOMEN

  1. Sue Karuzas

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Jared Dixon

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Hayden Hoyt

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Julia Hayes

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Noah Jones
  2. Alex Reil
  3. Landon Kulg
  4. Adam Placke

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Brooke Brommeland

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nicholas Schultz
  2. Max Hawkins

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ethan Hayes

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ciera Blankenship

Tri County Ninja - MI - Mar 16th & 17th

OVER 40 MEN
  1. Michael Archer
OVER 40 WOMEN
  1. Karen Meade
PRO MEN
  1. Sam Sherbrooke
PRO WOMEN
  1. Teagen Roobol
15 UNDER BOYS
  1. Frank Firek
13 UNDER BOYS
  1. Tony Mcgahey
  2. Logan Kollmar
  3. Nolan Diesch
13 UNDER GIRLS
  1. Jayla Zink
11 UNDER BOYS
  1. Landon Kofahl
  2. Cole Hardy
  3. Spencer Dugan
11 UNDER GIRLS
  1. Cadie Miller
  2. Juliet Zink
  3. Taylor Richards
  4. Ridley Hedrick
9 UNDER BOYS
  1. Landen Dubry
  2. Chase Hollman
  3. Dexter Pata
  4. Anthony Kulich
  5. Abram Larsen
  6. Rex Phillips
  7. Oscar Deluca
  8. Elias Sansom
  9. Lennox Naswell
  10. Palmer Hedrick
  11. Marshall Pata
9 UNDER GIRLS
  1. Angelina Dorow
  2. Rosalie Vachon
  3. Emalaine Archer
  4. Avalee Howe
  5. Sophia Baca
  6. Kennly Howe

Obstacle Athletics - NY - Mar 17th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Nick Perino
  2. John DelGuidice

PRO MEN

  1. Daniel Jones
  2. Ernest Greer
  3. David Futeran
  4. Noel Reyes
  5. Ryan Rattazzi – tie 5th
  6. Dylan Testa – tie 5th
  7. Justin Bajcar – tie 5th
  8. Andrew Font

PRO WOMEN

  1. McKinley Pierce

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Anthony Eardley
  2. Cabot Sayles
  3. Wesley Rottkamp

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Kirin Hart – tie 1st
  2. Krista Happich – tie 1st

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jason Cenotti
  2. Daniel Jones
  3. Christian Vallone

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Christian Hemsbury
  2. Sawyer Shaw
  3. Bradley Nanoo – tie 3rd
  4. Raphael Ellison – tie 3rd

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Anna Nagy – tie 1st
  2. Deirdre Fallon – tie 1st
  3. Anna Renyon
  4. Sophia DelGuidice

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. David Futeran
  2. Shawn Elwood
  3. Carter Lam – tie 3rd
  4. Will Arnstein – tie 3rd

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Jessica Maloney
  2. Nicole Savitsky – tie 2nd
  3. Maggie Avdoulos – tie 2nd
  4. Audrey Bertsch

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nick Warren
  2. Anderson Hinke
  3. Sky Fiuczynski

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Skylar Awalt
  2. Maia Rossi
  3. Molly Bernstein

The Ninja Playground - UT - Mar 22nd & 23rd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Joseph Kepoo
  2. Rick Widner

PRO MEN

  1. Wally Roskelley
  2. Zack Scholes
  3. Matt Dolce
  4. Dan Wintworth
  5. Ian Weber
  6. Clayton Wolf
  7. Dallin Windsor
  8. Leland van Leer
  9. Dustin Eatchel

PRO WOMEN

  1. Larissa Cottle

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Michael Tang
  2. Kaleb Weber
  3. Ian Zeigle
  4. Jaden Sylvester
  5. Steve Arrington

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Jennedy Paige
  2. Karissa Weber

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tyler Kurtzhal
  2. Tyler Haymen
  3. Timmy Threet

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Gabe Lopez
  2. Malik Robinson
  3. Warrick Kapoo

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Shenel Arenas
  2. Aly Larson

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Steel Elton
  2. Wyatt Eyre
  3. Isak Pace

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Liv Wiseman
  2. Violett Kapoo

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Cullen Kapoo
  2. Crew Roskelley
  3. Garret Eyre
  4. Cooper Kurtzhals
  5. Drew Bennett
  6. Dasttan Koenig
  7. Ryan Jensen
  8. Colten Warren
  9. Denin Maier
  10. Beckham Richins
  11. Eli Cambridge

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Audrey Christensen

Beast Ninja - SC - Mar 23rd

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Laith Salaman

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Jennifer Clawson

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Joshua Benton
  2. Ayden Alverson

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sara Wallace McDonald

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Noah Pearson

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nathan Ludeman
  2. Jason Barbato
  3. Nathan Autio

Guantlet Fitness - OK - Mar 23rd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Jimmie Stem

PRO MEN

  1. Paul Adeyemo
  2. Jon Stem

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Reid Garrity
  2. Nick Vercelli
  3. C.J. Maico
  4. Shaun Anderson
  5. Josh Andruss

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Hayley Mullins
  2. Mike Fox
  3. Angie Clavel
  4. Shalaine Alexander

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Austin Hollis
  2. Nolan Ward
  3. Jacob Rothrock

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Gus Preston

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ella Mankin
  2. Ryleigh Hucal

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jakob Reece
  2. Carson McVicker
  3. Trevor Hucal
  4. Will Payne
  5. Jakob Reece
  6. Carson McVicker
  7. Trevor Hucal
  8. Will Payne

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Gracie Preston
  2. Deborah Jackson

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Cody Payne
  2. Connor Plant
  3. Houston Horste
  4. Crieden Stubblefield
  5. Bo Beard
  6. Aidan Collins
  7. Connor Spaulding
  8. Britton Keith
  9. Xavier Horler
  10. Shaffer Gregory
  11. Preston Grace

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Georgia Story
  2. Kaylee McKay
  3. Ella Munhullond
  4. Clairebelle Reece

Rock Fitness - CA - Mar 23rd

PRO MEN

  1. Daren Perez
  2. Grant Nguyen

PRO WOMEN

  1. Christine Ahn

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Winston Day

Camp Rhino - NV - Mar 24th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. James Baylis

PRO MEN

  1. Deren Perez
  2. Jelani Allen
  3. Michael Agwara
  4. Tanr Ross

PRO WOMEN

  1. Christine Ahn
  2. Leanna Diane

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Renato Fernandes
  2. Gergely Puskas
  3. Marco Viramontes
  4. Jules Lesage

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Meghan Bailey
  2. Bianca Manta

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Eric Ruest

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nolan Sorobey

Cape Cod Gym - MA - Mar 24th

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Aidan Donovan

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nik Brancaccio
  2. Paul Woods
  3. Thomas Girardin

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Anna Kenyon

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Isaac Hill
  2. Odin Mahony
  3. Jacoby Scott
  4. Max Kearney

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Kera Clifford

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Daniel Woods
  2. Eli Wember
  3. JD Kelley
  4. Cash Soares
  5. Jacob Triveri

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lily Barrett
  2. Teafila Walton (Already Qualified)
  3. Lily Moninger
  4. Charlotte Barrett
  5. Anya Ludtke

NINJAZ - Ontario, Canada - Mar 22nd & 24th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Dave Claxton

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Angelique Filax

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Ryan Rigby
  2. Justin Darling
  3. James Doyle
  4. Eric Daroczi
  5. Aidan Eakins
  6. Adam Doyle
  7. James Eddy
  8. Xavier Thomas

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Summer Dirckx
  2. Lisa Nagy
  3. Maria De Jourdan

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Geoffrey Claxton
  2. Keagan Mckay
  3. Robbie Reid
  4. Shayne Young
  5. Jacob Johnson

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sameera Moffat
  2. Rachel Edwards

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Joshua Brownlee
  2. Declan Ainslie
  3. Sidney Morris
  4. Matthew Edwards

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ethan Brownlee
  2. Andrew Jamieson
  3. David Doscas

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Amelia Morris
  2. Elizabeth Goodfellow
  3. Adelaide Dearborn

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Louis Morris
  2. Liam Doyle
  3. Alexander Dawley
  4. Owin Funk

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ruby West
  2. Emily Goss
  3. Evan Starkman
  4. Ella Doyle

Adventure Fitness - TN - Mar 30th & 31st

PRO MEN

  1. Briggs Schneider
  2. Dalton Sowers

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Noah Maier
  2. Andrew Webb

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Morgan Slye
  2. Dani Mills
  3. Genny Culotta

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Lucas Crowley

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Maddie Black

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Wyatt McCarthy
  2. Samuel Simpson

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Savanah Kleiser

Desert Dynamite Ninja - AZ - Mar 30th & 31st

OVER 40 MEN

  1. KC Boutiette
  2. Robert Micks

PRO MEN

  1. Adam Rayl

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Tage Herrington
  2. Lee Cates
  3. Jon Sheppard

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Callie Redman

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jaysen Burnison

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Abrielle Lehmburg

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Vaughn Stevens
  2. Logan Zhang

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emily Barlow
  2. Vanessa Lloyd
  3. Jaelynn Cates

Freedom in Motion - CA - Mar 30th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. John Buell

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Alena Dawn

PRO MEN

  1. Deren Perez
  2. Derek Miyamoto
  3. Benjamin Udy

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Tyler Schlorf
  2. Sandy Cervin

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tony Mcgahey

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Aaron Neufeld
  2. Samuel McCarthy

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Abigail Krepelka

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Benjamin Beull
  2. Eli Bruhn
  3. Micah Neufeld
  4. Isaac McCarthy

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Tara Evenson

Vermont Ninja Warrior - VT - Mar 30th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Eric Lavoilette
  2. Curtis Fry

PRO MEN

  1. Ernest Phillips
  2. Robert Moffit

PRO WOMEN

  1. Mckinley Pierce

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Brandon Stenta
  2. Gabriel Nicol
  3. Jacob Caplette
  4. Colin Sparling
  5. Dakota Garrow
  6. Cabot Sayles
  7. Francis Nadeau
  8. Tom Hunt
  9. Jean-Michel Claveau

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Marylyn Courchesne

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Carbur Rousseau
  2. Dan Airoldi

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ben Roberts
  2. Dan Wick

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Rose Lord
  2. Addy Herman
  3. Anna Kenyon

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jacoby Herman
  2. Isaiah Herman
  3. Isaiah Ritchie
  4. Jackson Rothman
  5. Zachary Lyman
  6. Evan Thompson
  7. Ioan Austin
  8. Luke Albers
  9. Cade Jung
  10. Noah Orton
  11. Jack LaChance
  12. Tripp Roberge
  13. William Racine
  14. Collin Fournier

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Addison Stratton
  2. Kendall Batdorf
  3. Alivia Thomas
  4. Liza Carney

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Sean Thomas
  2. Gavin Stratton
  3. Wyatt Herman
  4. Grayson Pike
  5. Shane Fournier
  6. Bear Mousaw
  7. Brady Smith
  8. Owen Christman
  9. Jordan Moffit
  10. Chili Bijole
  11. Ben Pajda

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Evelyn Walker
  2. Annie Hoffmeister
  3. Cloe Racine
  4. Maya Guilemette
  5. Danl Duke
  6. Cassie Bombardier
  7. Sylvie Minkoff
  8. Avery Lemmon
  9. Brooke Kenyon

Ninja Mania - CT - Mar 31st

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Tony Morales

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Freya Dittrich

PRO MEN

  1. Joe Moravsky
  2. David Cavanagh
  3. Ernest Greer
  4. Julius Ferguson
  5. Bryce Bouchard

PRO WOMEN

  1. Kirin Hart

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Nick Andreoli
  2. Mike Lewis
  3. Quinn McLaughlin
  4. Tyler Movsessian

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Katrina Cook

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Liberty Nocito

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tyler Wyman

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Cassie Lillis

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Sean Arms
  2. Christian Deluz
  3. Jackson Stiles
  4. Michael Sherman
  5. Justin Blezard
  6. Zack Stein
  7. Ryan Rolewicz

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Zoe Goldman

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jason Bessette
  2. Pevin Nalawatta
  3. John Andrews
  4. Mitchell Berkley
  5. Jackson Marshall
  6. George Anastasakis
  7. Zach Jacobsen
  8. Tyler Dore

Alex Ascone (AQ)

Titan Saresky (AQ)

Ismail Jaazib (AQ)

Sky Fiuczynski (AQ)

Anderson Hinke (AQ)

Benji Perino (AQ)

Joey Barr (AQ)

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Clare Danner
  2. Emma Plouffe
  3. Emma Anastasakis
  4. Cassidy Morehouse
  5. Madison Morin – tie 5th
  6. Ava Plouffe – tie 5th
  7. Jenna Rolewicz – tie 5th

Skylar Awalt (AQ)

Julia Mitchell (AQ)

Grace Charbonneau (AQ)

Humble Ninja Fitness - TX - Apr 14th

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Brian Miles
  2. Anthony A. Washington

Ninja Street Training - FL - Apr 27th & 28th LCQ

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Tony Chow

PRO MEN

  1. Kevine Carbone
  2. Jon Dilullo
  3. Jason Kotzin
  4. Ronald Washington
  5. Jordan Brown
  6. Greg Manders
  7. Timur Urakov
  8. Kirill Rebkovets
  9. Christian Peraza

PRO WOMEN

  1. Charity LeBlanc

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Daniel Towne
  2. Andrew Hernandez
  3. Evan Wang

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Jessica Helmer
  2. Danielle Rose

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Liam MacMahon

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Elena Borges

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Koen Williams
  2. Enzo Wilson

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ava Long

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Asa Reynolds
  2. Leo Castro

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Olivia Lopez
  2. Valentina Wilson (AQ)

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Tommy McLaughlin

Vancity OCR - Port Coquitlam, British Columbia - Apr 27th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Tchad Toussaint
  2. Dennis Magtoto
  3. Rishi Bhalla

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Sharon Brown-John
  2. Karen Easter

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow
  2. Brandon Beauchesne-Hebert
  3. Robert Stewart-Patterson

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Ryan Chow
  2. Tristan Kasmer
  3. Mark Westerink
  4. Paul Norris
  5. Derek Veljacic
  6. Stephan Guenetter
  7. Kevin Van Aert
  8. Adam Warwas
  9. Will Campbell

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Lisa Donahue
  2. Genevieve Cholette
  3. Krystle Miller
  4. Melisa Joyal
  5. Stina Gans

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jaden Miki
  2. Zach Toussaint
  3. Thomas Reed
  4. Sam Ryzar

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Maki Koci

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ethan Villa
  2. Kai Deol
  3. Jarrett Lynch
  4. Ryan Cunningham
  5. Reece Lippingwell
  6. Aidan Moore

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Teagan Chow
  2. Jocelyn Howell

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Rory Jago
  2. Miles Reed
  3. Eli Arrington
  4. Tyson Hockley
  5. Ryan Christie
  6. Kai Massullo
  7. Tyler Creighton
  8. Owen Mitchelson
  9. Makaio Stammer
  10. Luke Thompson
  11. Ian McNaughton
  12. Sylas Murphy
  13. Cooper Penaluna
  14. Lincoln Urbus
  15. Ethan Sagard
  16. Jacob Sauer

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Danika Michelson
  2. Sienna Gavigan
  3. Nora Brown-John
  4. Sienna Chow
  5. Sayda Magtoto
  6. Danika Seiden
  7. Kayla Norris
  8. Alexia Harrison

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jaxson Ross
  2. Lukas Veljacic
  3. Jacob Christie
  4. Carter Donahue
  5. William Foo
  6. Caleb Thompson
  7. Ryland Eagles
  8. Ratmir Yangaliyev
  9. Ethan Mah
  10. Nicholas Ross
  11. Riley Warwas
  12. Dylan Sagard
  13. Owen Koenig
  14. Brayden Letourneau
  15. Connor Brereton-Stiles
  16. Devan Foster
  17. Levi Cummings
  18. Tyler Letourneau
  19. Chase Pertiew

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Avery MacDonald
  2. Sophia Augustine
  3. Lily Brown-John
  4. Chimera Carew
  5. Kenzi Rayner
  6. Adri        Giese
  7. Jaden Tock
  8. Hailey Bull
  9. Kateryna Kharchenko
  10. Cami Williamson
  11. Seca Chow
  12. Maggie McNaughton
  13. Mila Zaleska
  14. Mckenzie Seiden
  15. Abigail Warwas
  16. Claire Norris

Apex Warrior - Sudbury, Canada - May 11th & 12th

OVER 40 MEN

1.     Jimmy Couture

AMATEUR MEN

1.     Gabriel Nicol

2.     Dennis Legault (Staff)

3.     Eythan Henson

4.     Matt Degrace

5.     Jacob Caplette

6.     Erik Darozci

7.     Kristofer Cacciotti (prequalified)

8.     Maximillian Korte

9.     Patrick Ryan

AMATEUR WOMEN

1.     Amy Newland

15 UNDER BOYS

1.     Ryan Rummenie

2.     Sylas Snider

3.     Nick Callan

15 UNDER GIRLS

1.     Sameera Moffatt

2.     Sadie Gowlett

13 UNDER BOYS

1.     Andrew Santiago

2.     Griffen Albert

3.     Jayden Ouimet

13 UNDER GIRLS

1.     Brooklyn Basso

11 UNDER BOYS

1.     Charlie Kowalski

2.     Brody Lyons

3.     Mauro Cusinato

11 UNDER GIRLS

1.     Raeya Fuchs

2.     Nahla Zack

9 UNDER BOYS

1.     Ezio Cusinato

2.     Devun Panella

3.     Sebastian Fera

4.     Ethan Edwards

5.     Kipton Fera

9 UNDER GIRLS

1.     Lyra Baldock

2.     Tierra-Lee Castonguay

Ninja Fortress - WA - May 18th & 19th LCQ

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Tim Schnee
  2. Bobby Micks

PRO MEN

  1. Micheal Chow
  2. Brandon Beauchesne
  3. Roland Cyr

PRO WOMEN

  1. Hannah Schultz

AMATEUR MEN

  1. LuLu Moore
  2. Yuriy Yuryev

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Brett Zimmerman
  2. Taylor Daines
  3. Lucas Owen

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Noah Willson
  2. Daniel Hoxie
  3. Daniel Le

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Dakota Daines
  2. Simone Kaczmark

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Blake Zimmerman
  2. Kellen McDaniel
  3. Carter Owen
  4. Seth Kaczmark

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lindsey Zimmerman
  2. Katie Montecucco
  3. Camryn Daines
  4. Lola Magnuson

Warrior Playground - CO - May 18th LCQ

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Ty Foos

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Jen Geiger

PRO MEN

  1. Kyle Allen
  2. Jesse Lucero

PRO WOMEN

  1. Melisa Anderson
  2. Jen Geiger

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Abe Levine
  2. Brandon Varner
  3. Glenn Albright

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Andrea Noller

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Nate Walleen
  2. Wyatt Young

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Anika Pivetta

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Dante Pivetta
  2. Luke Hurst
  3. Ben Brunner
  4. Seth Lambert
  5. Cal Foster
  6. Tyler Davis

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Jordan Blankenship

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Quinn Varner

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emily Keener

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ian Quinn
  2. Aidan Brooks
  3. Caleb Tucker
  4. Kellan Adrian
  5. Eli Levens

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Liesl Hetzel
  2. Ivy Waszkiewcz

Ronin Training - WA - June 1st & 2nd LCQ

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Chris Blessing

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Krisa Williams

PRO WOMEN

  1. Anna Christensen

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Mike Beadle
  2. Robert Germakion
  3. Mathew McCarter
  4. Braden Henricksen
  5. Vince Ceouardi
  6. David Anderson

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jacob Barney

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Benjamin Teddy

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Camille Cutler

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Mason VanHooser

Section 71

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.