2018-2019 Regional Results

Ninja Kids - Brookvale, Australia - Sept 12th

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Lachlan Mills
  2. Reilly Smart
  3. Ronan Gutherer

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Summer Osborn
  2. Tara Banks
  3. Morgan Tonkin

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Christian Teofilo
  2. Xavier Osborn
  3. Yacoub Hill

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Maddie Gorman
  2. Isla Chen
  3. Bailey Holmes

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Daniel Benoleil
  2. Leken Zabarte
  3. Oliver Horjroup

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Olivia Law
  2. Ashleigh George
  3. Hayden Holmes

The Compound Training - Victoria, Australia - Oct 6th & 7th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Matt Kirkhan
  2. Omar Soliman
  3. Steve Axis

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Emma Teede
  2. Lisa Parkes
  3. Philippa Hayball

PRO MEN

  1. Ashlin Herbert
  2. Daniel Mason
  3. Stewart Furze

PRO WOMEN

  1. Gabrielle Diab
  2. Loki Kuroi
  3. Joanna Taylor

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Max Walters
  2. Matty Hassall
  3. Thomas Hantun

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Natalie Linsdell
  2. Belinda Lambiris
  3. Phillipad Hayball

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kobe Teede
  2. Shayne McFarland
  3. Lochie Lydom

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Jade Nieto

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kobi Morris
  2. Ash Campbell
  3. Luca Downes – Kai James

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Leila Raad
  2. Hayley Moss
  3. Olivia Alvaro

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Daniel Saccuzzo
  2. Zane Zakharia
  3. Rory Smith

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Poppy Lydom
  2. Leela Barry
  3. Tara Banks

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Peter Davis
  2. Zade Henriquez
  3. Max Thorn

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Amelia Baker
  2. Chloe Cheng
  3. Tahlia Borg

Vancity OCR - Port Coquitlam, British, Columbia - Oct 21st

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Tchad Toussaint

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Sharon Brown-John

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Brandon Beauchesne
  2. Jason Jacobson
  3. Jace Mix
  4. Kyle Stainton

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Krystle Miller
  2. Lisa Arrington

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Zach Toussaint
  2. Thomas Reed
  3. Jaxson MacDonald

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kai Deol
  2. Ethan Sauer
  3. Noah Duke

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Teagan Chow

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Eli Arrington
  2. Miles Reed
  3. Ryan Christie
  4. Chase Churko

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sayda Magtoto
  2. Nora Brown-John
  3. Danika Michelson
  4. Danika Seidan

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Carter Donahue
  2. Lukas Veljacic
  3. Ryland Eagles

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sienna Chow
  2. Lily Brown-John
  3. Sophia Augustine

HC FIT Ninja Training - UK - Nov 18th

PRO MEN

  1. Ali Hay
  2. James Birchall
  3. Martin Bamber

PRO WOMEN

  1. Raphaela Wagner
  2. Linsey Young

Cor Fit - Alberta, Canada - Jan 12th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Greg Higdon

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Alison Koci

PRO MEN

  1. Michael Chow
  2. Dylan Look
  3. Connor McCloy

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Mike Yurko
  2. Ryan Chow
  3. Andrew Reddekopp
  4. Mitch Matual
  5. Graham McTaggart
  6. Stephan Guenette
  7. Brandon Beauschesne-Hebert
  8. Michael Begg
  9. Tristan Kasmer
  10. Kyle Stanton
  11. Trent Forrest

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Nicole Palardy
  2. Natasha Reynolds
  3. Lisa Donahue
  4. Lindsay Lake

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jaden Miki
  2. Radek Koci

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Abigail Clements

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kai Deol
  2. Luke Normandeau
  3. Jarrett Lynch

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ryan Christie
  2. Makaio Stammer

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Danika Michelson
  2. Danika Seiden
  3. Sayda Magato

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. William Foo
  2. Jacob Christie
  3. Ryland Eagles

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Seca Chow
  2. McKenzie Seiden
  3. Sophia Augustine
  4. Norah Donahue
  5. Jaden Tock
  6. Alexis Jackson

NINJAZ - Ontario, Canada - Jan 26th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Dave Claxton

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Karen Cecutti

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Dennis Legault
  2. Adam Doyle
  3. Kristofer Cacciotti
  4. James Doyle
  5. Michael Beckford
  6. Tamer Shaheen

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Summer Dirckx

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Geoff Claxton
  2. Keagan McKay

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Joshua Brownlee

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Andrew Jamieson

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Elizabeth Goodfellow

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Liam Doyle

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Adelaide Dearborn

MROC - CA - Mar 3rd

OVER 40 MEN

  1. John Merrihew
  2. Brian Beckstrand
  3. John Buell

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Flora Hyacinth

PRO MEN

  1. Alex Beckstrand
  2. Deren Perez
  3. Brian Rambo

PRO WOMEN

  1. Paige Chapman
  2. Holly Beckstrand

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Sandy Cervin
  2. Tage Herrington
  3. Lee Cates

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Madyson Howard
  2. Crystal Salaz
  3. Izabella Adkins

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Olivia Colasuonno

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Kai Beckstrand
  2. Jonah Maningo
  3. Michael Colasuonno

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Callie Redman
  2. Brooke Redman

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Owen Randall

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ava Stevens
  2. Madison Weber
  3. Hailey Asmus

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Vaughn Stevens
  2. Jake Phillips
  3. Samuel McCarthy

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Anastazia Adkins
  2. Madisen Asmus
  3. Jaelynn Cates

GBOT - Victoria, Australia - May 5th

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Apex Warrior - Sudbury, Canada - May 11th & 12th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Jimmy Couture

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Gabriel Nicol
  2. Dennis Legault (Staff)
  3. Eythan Henson
  4. Matt Degrace

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Amy Newland

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ryan Rummenie
  2. Sylas Snider
  3. Nick Callan

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sameera Moffatt
  2. Sadie Gowlett

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Andrew Santiago
  2. Griffen Albert
  3. Jayden Ouimet

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Brooklyn Basso

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Charlie Kowalski
  2. Brody Lyons
  3. Mauro Cusinato

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Raeya Fuchs
  2. Nahla Zack

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Ezio Cusinato
  2. Devun Panella
  3. Sebastian Fera

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Lyra Baldock
  2. Tierra-Lee Castonguay

COR.Fit - Alberta, Canada - May 25th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Rob Taylor
  2. Dennis Magtoto
  3. Greg Higdon

PRO MEN

  1. Ryan Brooke
  2. Brandon Beauchesne
  3. Kody O’Brien

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Mitch Matual
  2. Matt DeGrace
  3. Dennis Legault

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Brody McIntyre

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Bjorn Eggink
  2. Isaac Taylor

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Emma Vaartstra

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Karter LaPierre
  2. Ian McNaughton
  3. Bennett Taylor

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Sienna Gavigon
  2. Isabelle Techer
  3. Alexia Harrison

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Jaxson Ross
  2. Benjamin Lam-Petryk
  3. Kingston Guthrie

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Alexandra MacInnis
  2. Maggie McNaughton
  3. Kenzie Rayner

LIVE Training Center - FL - June 8th & 9th

OVER 40 MEN

  1. Morgan Wright **
  2. Ralph Pinkert
  3. Jeff Randall
  4. Tony Chow

OVER 40 WOMEN

  1. Renee Gillett

PRO MEN

  1. Caleb Bergstrom
  2. Jason Kotzin
  3. Frank Dehaan

PRO WOMEN

  1. Ashley Mcconville
  2. Caitlyn Bergstrom
  3. Charity Leblanc

AMATEUR MEN

  1. Brian Romer
  2. Daniel Towne
  3. Timothy Young

AMATEUR WOMEN

  1. Jessica Helmer

15 UNDER BOYS

  1. Liam MacMahon
  2. Devin Miles
  3. Ishaan Goswani

15 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Elena Borges
  2. Cicilia Bogle

13 UNDER BOYS

  1. Alex Romer
  2. Nicholas Romer
  3. Koen Williams

13 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Ava Long
  2. Brinley Beorlegui

11 UNDER BOYS

  1. Asa Reynolds
  2. Roberto Garemore
  3. Jesualdo Garemore

11 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Laura Gillespie
  2. Kylin Garemore
  3. Valentina Wilson

9 UNDER BOYS

  1. Bray Weinacker
  2. Jason Crider
  3. Cameron Crider

9 UNDER GIRLS

  1. Olivia Lopez
  2. Adrianna Aiena
  3. Zophia Weinacker

Section 31

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Section 32

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Section 33

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.