2016-2017 Results – Regional Qualifiers

Select a gym to view results.

Bodies In Motion- ID- Apr 22nd

MEN

  1. Lucas Simpson
  2. Liam Buell
  3. Nathan Spencer
  4. Tyler Couch

WOMEN

  1. Tammy McClure
  2. Anna Christensen

Youth 14-17

  1. Sean Hodge

Youth 10-13

  1. Caiden Madzelan
  2. Brett Zimmerman

Ninja Obstacle Academy - AL - Apr 29th

MEN

  1. Matthew Ilgenfritz
  2. Chris Boehm
  3. Jo Jo Bynum
  4. Bobby Bohanon
  5. Bobby Zavala
  6. Kevin Karbone
  7. Sam O’Brien
  8. Chris Moore
  9. James Bennett

WOMEN

  1. Lindsay Eskildsen
  2. Jessica Clayton

Youth 14-17

  1. Daniel Ilgenfritz
  2. Rachel Brown
  3. Chase Cline

Youth 10-13

  1. Elijah Browning
  2. Mark O’Brien
  3. Cole Jones
  4. Caeden Rosen

GRIT Obstacle Training - MI - May 6th

MENS

  1. Ben Wales
  2. Reese Pankratz
  3. Andrew Karsen
  4. Eric Sheppard
  5. Matt Goethals
  6. Trevor West
  7. Sam Sherbrooke

Youth 10-13

  1. Cole Diliberti

Republic Warrior Sports - MO - May 13th

MEN

  1. Josh Cook
  2. Jonny Wilder
  3. Mitchell VeDepo
  4. Sean W. Saunders
  5. Donevan Metoyer
  6. Mike Mckenzie

WOMEN

  1. Zanny Henseler

Youth 14-17

  1. Jacob Winter
  2. Cameron Clover

Youth 10-13

  1. Hudson Humphries
  2. Ben Steinhaven
  3. Connor Arvin

 

Iron Sports - TX - May 20th

MEN

  1. Daniel Gil
  2. Nick Fordney
  3. Jody Avila
  4. Tanr Ross
  5. Thomas Stillings
  6. Tim Worley
  7. Parish Cardnas
  8. Matt Holt
  9. Matthew Day
  10. Adam Freiden
  11. Hai Nguyen

WOMEN

  1. Cody Hucal

Youth 14-17

  1. Nathan Haney
  2. Nathan Garcia
  3. Riley Villarreal
  4. David Wright
  5. Kayla Shallenberger

Youth 10-13

  1. Christian Youst
  2. Molly Haywood
  3. Isabella Wakeham
  4. Blane Gibbs
  5. Carson Edwards

LIVE Training Center - FL - May 20th

MEN

  1. Joseph Rosello
  2. Jim Fenby
  3. Reko Rivera
  4. Vincent Castranova
  5. Ethan Surprenant
  6. Jason Kotzin

WOMEN

  1. Mary Beth Wang
  2. Alison Akers
  3. Emily Durham
  4. Kat Butler

Youth 14-17

  1. Caleb Bergstrom
  2. Lucas Scarberry
  3. Ashley McConville

Youth 10-13

  1. Jonathan Leatt
  2. Brinley Beorlegui
  3. Kolton Balzan
  4. Carson Penland
  5. Nolan Welch
  6. Dylan Schmuscker
  7. Cole Beres
  8. Zander Altieri
  9. Matt Hedge
  10. Enzo Wilson

Warrior Playground - CO - May 20th

MEN

  1. Mitch West
  2. Austin Gray
  3. Lorin Ball
  4. Johnny Shariffi
  5. Bart Copeland
  6. Sam Banola
  7. Max Grocki
  8. Kyle Allen
  9. Jeff Stroud
  10. Michael Stephens

WOMEN

  1. Melisa Anderson
  2. Jennifer Geiger

Youth 14-17

  1. Kai-Shen Deru

Youth 10-13

  1. Jase Heinrichs
  2. Kaden Lebsack
  3. Dante Pivetta
  4. Anika Pivetta
  5. Jovo Vrtikapa
  6. Camden Mathewson
  7. Caleb Copeland
  8. Eric Dillon

Conquer Ninja Warrior - MN - May 27th/28th

MEN

  1. Kyle Soderman
  2. Arnold Risvik
  3. Drew Knapp
  4. Leif Sundberg
  5. Tyler Smith
  6. Roo Yori
  7. Jason Steinberg
  8. Dennis Lappin
  9. Dalton Knapp

WOMEN

  1. Camila Gardner

Youth 14-17

  1. Jon Klippenstein

Youth 10-13

  1. Lucas Paulson
  2. Turner Sieren
  3. Hunter Mohs
  4. Reece Woollen
  5. Preslie Johnston

 

Ultimate Backyard Warrior - NC - May 27th

MEN

  1. Todd Bourgeiois
  2. Jon Alexis
  3. Neil Craver
  4. Brett Sims
  5. Ethan Swanson
  6. Tim Ilgenfritz
  7.  Zach Day
  8. Jake Murray
  9. Chris DiGangi
  10. Ernest Phillips
  11. Nik Patel
  12. Justin Kydd
  13. Lucio Battista
  14. Taylor Bryner
  15. Joe Greene
  16. Chad Son
  17. Jordan Flash Brown
  18. Ben Ilgenfritz
  19. Houston Gill
  20. Steve Brickhouse
  21. Justin Maina
  22. Sean Darlington-Hammond
  23. Nigel Ward
  24. Jonathan Cooley

WOMEN

  1. Jessie Graff
  2. Jesse LaBreck
  3. Barclay Stockett
  4. Maggie Thorne
  5. Kristi Cook

MROC - CA - May 28th

MEN

  1. Sander Odish
  2. Chris Bruner
  3. Michael Agwara
  4. Stever Odish
  5. Guy Catz
  6. Anton Reichel

WOMEN

  1. Rebekah Bonilla
  2. Paige Chapman
  3. Daisy Renteria
  4. Christine Ahn

Vitality Obstacle - MA - June 4th

MEN

  1. Joe Moravsky
  2. Calle Alexander
  3. Eli Chevalier
  4. Lucas Reale
  5. Timur Urakov
  6. Andrew Horner
  7. Zak Champagne
  8. Conner Claffey

WOMEN

  1. McKinley Pierce
  2. Amanda Cass

 

Youth 14-17

  1. Ryan Auger
  2. Nolan Lajoie
  3. Andrew Sowersby
  4. Kaitlyn Capelo

Youth 10-13

  1. Lane Carte
  2. Sophia Lavalle
  3. Trent Morris
  4. Owen Mathers

 

KSG Parkour - GA - June 17th

MEN

  1. Casy Svchocki
  2. Jeffrey Forte
  3. Blake Kirby
  4. Daniel Toune

Youth 10-13

  1. Smith Hill
  2. Hattie Jones

Ninja Park - NM - July 1st

MEN

  1. Sam Rivera
  2. Adam Rayl
  3. Nate Broderick
  4. Garrett Takach
  5. Michael Barker
  6. James Drake
  7. Jason Paul
  8. Eddie Hilburn
  9. Nick Campos
  10. Jeff Salade

WOMEN

  1. Yvette Foose
  2. Leah Hopkins
  3. Cassie Dierks

Youth 14-17

  1. Elliot Lowrance
  2. Andrew Yanez
  3. Roshawn Morgan
  4. Austin Clay
  5. Lawrence Garcia

Youth 10-13

  1. Johana Schuh
  2. Sawyer Cannon
  3. Remy Montoya
  4. Nick Moore
  5. Elijah Salade
  6. Sami Schuh

 

Ninja Warehouse - UT - July 1st

MEN

  1. Zac Eddington
  2. Mark Farrell
  3. Matt Dolce
  4. Dan Fox
  5. Justin Cottle
  6. Dan Wentworth
  7. Karson Voiles

 

WOMEN

  1. Larissa Cottle

 

Youth 14-17

  1. Isaac Rasmussen
  2. Ryan Lashoff
  3. Hunter Stuart
  4. Stockton Samuelson

Youth 10-13

  1. Gabriel Lopez
  2. Sierra Heflin

 

2016-2017 Results – Area Qualifiers

Select a gym to view results.

The Mountain - CA- Nov 12

MEN

  1. Sander Odish
  2. Casey Thornton
  3. Guy Catz
  4. Jeffery Tai
  5. Sandy Cervin
  6. Jason Jin
  7. Rami Mattaz
  8. Ted Jung

WOMEN

  1. Paige Chapman
  2. Flora Hyacinth

4 Star Obstacles - MA - Nov 12

MEN

  1. James Ownbey
  2. Nigel Ward
  3. Randolph (Randy) McCright
  4. Jeffrey Schoolfield
  5. Hunter Adams

WOMEN

Iron Sports- TX- Nov 12th

MEN

  1. Johnny Wilder
  2. Daniel Gil
  3. Thomas Doweidt
  4. Dan Fox
  5. Kye Ackle
  6. Jonathan Holliday
  7. Nick Fordney
  8. Jody Avila
  9. Mike Brown
  10. Jonathan Parr
  11. Matthew Day

WOMEN

  1. Brittany Hanks
  2. Lauren Woodcock

GRIT Obstacle Training - MI- Dec 3rd

MEN

  1. Dennis Lappin
  2. Matt Goethals
  3. Andrew Karson
  4. Andrew Govan
  5. Sam Sherbrooke

Youth

  1. Carson Ricker
  2. Cole Diliberti
  3. Justin Nazarko

Bodies In Motion- ID- Dec 3rd

MEN

  1. Tyler Couch
  2. Carson Reid
  3. Dillon Pense
  4. Nathan Spencer
  5. Andrew Bridgewater
  6. Randall Stacy
  7. Bryan Johnson
  8. Taylor Tibbits
  9. Jared Meuser
  10. Jesus Cabrera
  11. Peter Zejda

WOMEN

  1. Sandy Zimmerman
  2. Tammy McClure

LEVEL UP - NC - Dec 3rd

MEN

  1. Brett Sims
  2. Kenny Niemitalo
  3. David Hill
  4. Lee Walston
  5. Will Hayes
  6. Charlie Mcelvy
  7. Devin Harrelson
  8. Emmanuel Nina
  9. Matt Kalanz
  10. Chase Sargent
  11. Kevin Naslonski
  12. Siegfried Ward
  13. Kevin Linkous
  14. Travis Hudson
  15. Travis Stewart
  16. Chad Hohn

WOMEN

  1. Ryan Hickman

SOAR United - TX - Dec 11th

MEN

  1. Elliott Jolivette
  2. Karsten Williams
  3. Max Grocki
  4. Jared Bandy
  5. Craig Cornish
  6. Trevor Parks
  7. Cameron Goodwin
  8. Donnie Simmons
  9. Marc Coulam

WOMEN

  1. Chynna Hart

Ultimate Obstacles - MA- Dec 11th

MEN

  1. Ernest Enokasaurous
  2. Eli S Chevalier
  3. Ray Valentin
  4. Erik Perales
  5. Mike Ravert
  6. Christopher Poirier
  7. Jordan Thurston
  8. Derek Conway
  9. Lucas Reale
  10. Adam Ribeiro
  11. Geoff Snyder

WOMEN

  1. Amanda Cass
  2. McKinley Pierce

Urban Ninja Project - KY - Jan 7th

MEN

1. Sean Snies

2.Collin Meadows

Ninja Ranch - CA - Jan 14th

MEN

  1. Adam Rayl
  2. Sander Odish
  3. Andton Reichel
  4. Chad Sorrels
  5. Charley Chou
  6. Mason Thermond
  7. Stever Odish
  8. Scott Wilson

WOMEN

  1. Lindsay Eskildsen
  2. Rachel Uomini
  3. Emmi Rosales
  4. Cierra Agrella

Ninja Street - FL- Jan 14th

MEN

  1. Joseph Rosello
  2. Vincent Castranova
  3. Ronald Washington
  4. Casidy Marks
  5. James Reid
  6. Jordan Flash Brown
  7. L.A. Bradley
  8. Faris Xerox
  9. Oscar Ramirez
  10. Daniel Farmer
  11. David Talavera
  12. Ashton Ashton
  13. James Rocketman
  14. Julio Santiago
  15. Gary Lowe

WOMEN

  1. Ayme Maddox
  2. Ratasha Iribarren

Ninja Intensity - CO - Jan 14th

MEN

  1. Brian Arnold
  2. Matt Wilder
  3. Grant Mccartney
  4. Bart Copeland
  5. Jake Murray
  6. Jason Brown
  7. Arnold Risvik
  8. Jade (Unknown last name)
  9. Mitch West
  10. Sam Banola
  11. Eddie Hilburn
  12. Glen Mathewson
  13. Zen Mayhew
  14. Jake Nation
  15. Michael Stephens
  16. Jeff Stroud
  17. Patrick Carson
  18. David Mura
  19. Cannon Meyer
  20. Joey M
  21. Ben Krause

Vitality - MA - Jan 21st

MEN

  1. David Cavanaugh
  2. Conner Claffey
  3. Connor Galvin
  4. Eric Matta
  5. Zak Champagne
  6. Brendon Borkman
  7. David Vergara
  8. Stephen Smay

WOMEN

  1. Jenny Lawler

Scottsdale Parkour - AZ - Jan 21st

MEN

  1. Adam Rayl
  2. David Funk
  3. Scott Bales
  4. Chad Willhite
  5. Matt Skinner
  6. Brandon Toon
  7. David Leon

 

WOMEN

  1. Sara Heesen

 

Chaos Course - MO - Jan 21st

Men
1. Kyle Westerhold
2. Mitchell VeDepo
3. Alex Carson
4. Donovan Meteyor
5. Lars Hanson

 

Women 
1. Annie Dudek
2. Donell Swason

LIVE Training - FL - Jan 28th

MEN

  1. Ethan Surprenant
  2. Connor Rhodes
  3. Fernando Sanabria
  4. Heriberto Rivera III
  5. Brian Miller
  6. Chris Snow
  7. Calle Alexander
  8. Mitch Vasquez
  9. Morgan Wright
  10. Bobby Walsh
  11. Jeffrey Harvey
  12. Dagner Espinosa Puyalena
  13. Tim Miller
  14. Jason Bergstrom
  15. Jason Kotzin
  16. Josh Phillips
  17. Steven Brickhouse

WOMEN

  1. Lori Ann Lloyd
  2. Wang, Mary Beth Wang
  3. Cintia Manasseh-Caputo
  4. Emily Durham

Sector 6 - LA - Jan 29th

MEN

  1. Hai Nguyen
  2. James Bennett

WOMEN

  1. Deborah Buford

High Exposure - NJ - Feb 4th

MEN

  1. Joseph Moravsky
  2. Lucio Battista
  3. Anthony Defranco
  4. Mark Antioquia

WOMEN

  1. Kirin Hart
  2. Flora Xavier

Ninjas United - MN - Feb 4th

MEN

  1. Tyler Smith
  2. Hunter Sipes
  3. Jason Steinberg
  4. Drew Knapp
  5. Dalton Knapp

Maine Warrior Gym - ME - Feb 11th

MEN

  1. Eli Chevalier
  2. Jonathan Alexis Jr.
  3. Nathan Marcinuk
  4. Sean Wieboldt
  5. Jon Alexis Sr.
  6. Tylor Dippel
  7. Bert Wells
  8. Robert Casiano
  9. Alex Denniston

WOMEN

  1. Paulina Sterpe

Ninja Warehouse - UT - Feb 11th

MEN

  1. Matt Dolce
  2. Lance Pekus
  3. Dustin Eatchel
  4. Mark Farrell
  5. Michael Stanger
  6. Victor Karp
  7. Nate Trujillo
  8. Bryson Howell
  9. Karson Voiles

WOMEN

  1. Tammy McClure

Revolution Parkour - OR - Feb 11th

Men

  1. Kapu Gaison
  2. Liam Buell
  3. Doug Oliver
  4. Dominic Nguyen
  5. Caleb Riley
  6. Andres Raber
  7. Erik Allsopp

Women

  1. Laura Trefethen

10 – 13 yr

  1. Caiden Madzelan

14 – 17 yr

  1. Oscar Noll

 

Rock Fit Ninjas - MI - Feb 11th

Men

  1. Trevor West
  2. Reese Pankratz
  3. Drew Struckmeyer
  4. Derek Nowicki
  5. Travis Schultz
  6. Austin Holler
  7. Jay Flores
  8. Tyler Merner

Women

  1. Katness Paris

Camp Rhino - NV - Feb 18th

MEN

  1. Brian Beckstrand
  2. David Funk
  3. Jelani Allen
  4. Dustin Rocho
  5. Johnny Sharifi
  6. Michael Busby
  7. Jeff Lippitt
  8. David Woroneiecki
  9. John Beckstrand
  10. David Peterson
  11. Jules Lesage
  12. John Merrihew

WOMEN

  1. Christine Ann
  2. Megan Yurovchak

Youth 14-17

  1. Alex Beckstrand

Youth 10-13

  1. Kai

Hoosier Heights - IN - Feb 18th

MEN

  1. John Cooley
  2. Steve Haupt
  3. Brandon Cox
  4. James Sherbino

Laid Back Fitness - RI - Feb 18th

MEN

  1. Angel Nino
  2. Keith Ostapow
  3. Christian DeRubeis
  4. Curtis Fry
  5. Samer Delgado
  6. Robert Casiano

WOMEN

  1. Helen Lin

Ages 10-13

  1. Evan McNeil
  2. Lane Carte
  3. Xander Maurikis
  4. Carson Dean
  5. Judah Johnson

Ages 14-17

  1. Ryan Auger
  2. Luke Dillon
  3. Matthew Freitas
  4. Nolan Lajoie
  5. Andrew Salisbury

Ninja Lounge - FL - Feb 18th

MEN

  1. James Drake
  2. Lucas Gomez
  3. James Sturgil
  4. Timur Urakov
  5. Paul Potzman
  6. Drew Hendry
  7. Shaun Murray
  8. Joseph Almonte
  9. Jorge Posada
  10. Guy Castranova
  11. Ralph Cordero
  12. BJ Robinson
  13. Fredrick Torres
  14. Juan Guzman
  15. Jason Pursel
  16. Kenneth Constantine

WOMEN

  1. Heather Leblanc
  2. Stephanie Dialberto
  3. Jessica Patterson

Conquer Ninja Warrior - MN - Feb 24th

MEN

  1. Eric Middleton
  2. Dan Delano
  3. Leif Sundberg
  4. Roo Yori
  5. Mitch Pajcic
  6. Ryan Ritschard
  7. Jordan Mullin
  8. Jason Steinberg
  9. Fred Bartman
  10. Romeo Gousse
  11. Greg Hanson
  12. Jake Goeldi
  13. Dakota Phillips

WOMEN

  1. Jennifer Tavernier
  2. Addie Larson
  3. Lisa Nondorf

10 -13

  1. Eric Stanchfield
  2. Hunter Mohs
  3. Reese Woollen
  4. Lucas Paulson
  5. Turner Sieren
  6. Isabella Pettit

14 – 17 

  1. Jon Klippenstein
  2. Sean Sardenson

Bolivar Warrior Sports - MO - Feb 25th

MEN

  1. Josh Cook
  2. Charles Johnston
  3. Mike Mckenzie
Youth 14-17
  1. Jacob Winter

Vermont Ninja Warrior - VT - Feb 25th

MEN

  1. Ryan Scott
  2. Cory Bower
  3. Brandon Stenta
  4. Kevin Mckormic
  5. Matt Blais
  6. Chris Tower
  7. Brian Utter

WOMEN

  1. Flora Arias
  2. Taylor Dunster
  3. Chelsea Tinnion

Gauntlet Fitness - OK - Mar 4th

MEN

  1. Matt Holt
  2. Dedrien Nowden
  3. Jon Stem
  4. Rob Lucas

WOMEN

  1. Cody Hucal
  2. Hayley Mullins

10-13

  1. Blain Gibbs
  2. Addison Mason
  3. Ryleigh Hucal
  4. Bo Brewster
  5. Samera Steele

14-17

  1. Liam Mason

KSG Parkour - GA - Mar 4th

MEN

  1. Young Kim
  2. Jeffrey Forte
  3. Kevin McCall
  4. Chris Fail
  5. Ruben Hernandez

WOMEN

  1. Nichelle Simmons

Youth (14-17)

  1. Nathan Yang

Ninja Fit Gym - FL - Mar 11th

MEN

  1. Todd Bourgeois
  2. Jim Fenby
  3. Jeff Pritchard
  4. Kevin Durham
  5. Miguel Santos
  6. Mark Stowell
  7. Patrick Cusic
  8. Kirk Curtis
  9. Joey Alarie
  10. Les Bradley
  11. Jeff Harvey
  12. Hector Gonzales

WOMEN

  1. Kat Butler
  2. Alison Akers

Ninja Obstacle Academy - AL - Mar 11th

MEN

  1. Casey Suchocki
  2. James Bennett
  3. Bobby Zavala
  4. JoJo Bynum
  5. Chris Boehm
  6. Sam O’Brien
  7. Jimmy Bogle
  8. Craig Richard
  9. Bobby Bohannon
  10. Chris Moore
  11. Houston Gill
  12. Briggs Schneider
  13. Scott Reuter
  14. Jude Collins

WOMEN

  1. Jessica Clayton

10-13

  1. Elijah Browning
  2. Hudson Humphries
  3. Cole Jones
  4. Mark O’Brien
  5. Leo Zimmerman

14-17

  1. Chase Cline
  2. Rachel Brown
  3. Cade Kuykendall

Ninja Park - NM - Mar 11th

MEN

  1. Garrett Takach
  2. Derek Anderson
  3. Nate Broderick
  4. Eddie Hilburn
  5. Jason Reano
  6. Clay Montano
  7. Sam Rivera
  8. Arnold Risvik
  9. Daniel Ray
  10. Anthony Scott
  11. Jeff Sallade
  12. Nick Campos
  13. Austin Hall
  14. Jason Paul

WOMEN

  1. Jessica Lucero
  2. Cassie Dierks
  3. Megan Jarmosevich
  4. Christina Bryant

Youth 14-17

  1. Andrew Yanez
  2. Roshawn Morgan
  3. Luke Dirks
  4. Dylan Zinn
  5. Lawrence Garcia

Youth 10-13

  1. Johanna Schuh
  2. Nick Moore
  3. Remy Montoya
  4. Talan Sthol
  5. Calvin Williams
  6. Elijah Sallade

Train Yard 317 - IN - Mar 11th

MEN

  1. Charles Randall
  2. Eric Sheppard
  3. John Walsh
  4. Tyler Cravens
  5. Jacob Gorman
  6. Richard Burleson
  7. Wes Whitlam
  8. Phillip Phan
  9. Jesse Wildman
  10. James Wilson

MROC - CA - Mar 12th

MEN

  1. James Paugh
  2. Matthew Flowers
  3. Laurence Penera
  4. Chris Bruner
  5. Michael Agwara
  6. Benjamin Burkham
  7. Eric Lewin
  8. Cory Dzbinski
  9. Wilson Kennedy
  10. Diego Bressant
  11. Dylan Baldy
  12. Travis Breuer

WOMEN

  1. Daisy Renteria
  2. Rebekah Bonilla

Beast Body Fitness - TX - Mar 18th

MEN

  1. TANR ROSS
  2. TIMOTHY WORLEY
  3. KELLY CHILCUTT
  4. THOMAS STILLINGS
  5. DAVID JOHNSON
  6. MATTHEW DAY
  7. ADAM FREIDEN
  8. PAUL NAVORRO
  9. CHUKA EKO
  10. BRANDON WHITMORE
  11. RYAN DALTON

Cen Cal Movement - CA - Mar 18th

MEN

  1. Shaun Matsumoto
  2. Brandon Dodson
  3. Carson Reid
  4. Zack Newland
  5. Robert Syrisack
  6. Gabriel Tobaldo
  7. Jake Williams
  8. Eric Small
  9. Tim Franck

WOMEN

  1. Zhanique Lovett
  2. Charmaine Platon

Republic Warrior Sports - MO - Mar 18th

MEN

  1. Jonny Wilder
  2. Sean “Golf Ninja” Saunders
  3. Adam Arnold
  4. Matthew Ilgenfritz

WOMEN

  1. Zanny Henseler
Youth 14-17
  1. Cameron Clover
Youth 10-13
  1. Benjamin Steinhauer
  2. Cale Clark

Camp Rhino - ID - Mar 25th

MEN

  1. Daniel Wentworth
  2. Jesus Cabrera
  3. Dylan Palmer
  4. Rhett Allen
  5. Jared Mauser

WOMEN

  1. Paula Murphy

Youth 14-17

  1. Shean Hodge

Youth 10-13

  1. Brett Zimmerman

Iowa Ninja Warrior - IA - Mar 25th

MEN

  1. Blaze Shedenhelm
  2. Michael Shippy
  3. Troy DeZeeuw
  4. Josh Visser
  5. Mark Lehan
  6. Alberto Lacayo
  7. Andrew Hummel

WOMEN

  1. Camilla Gardner

Kronos Titan Ninja - AK - Mar 25th

MEN

  1. Cody Johnston
  2. Jess Duncan

YOUTH 14-17

  1. Thomas Bailey

Ninja Brand Parkour - CO - Mar 25th

MEN

  1. Jake Murray
  2. Austin Grey
  3. Ryan Ritschard
  4. Mitch West
  5. Dan Fox
  6. Travis Payeur
  7. Jeremy Hanson
  8. Cannon Meyer
  9. Eben Bartholomew
  10. John Lindner
  11. Jared Harding
  12. Jesse Lucero
  13. Mike Aaldridge
  14. Jason Brown
  15. Joe Mendoza
  16. Ben Otis
  17. Matt Wadephul
  18. Luis Portillo

WOMEN

  1. Amanda Wheeler
  2. Cassie Starks
Youth 14-17
  1. Jovo Urtikapa
  2. Jase Heinrichs
  3. Kaden Lebsack
  4. Camden Mathewson
  5. Dante Pivetta
  6. Shawn Nelson
  7. Kai-Shen
  8. Anika Pivetta
  9. Miles Ryan
  10. Skyler Heinrichs
  11. Jake Zingerman
  12. Hayden Heinrichs
  13. Stury

Youth 10-13

  1. Stella Murray

Ronin Training - WA - Apr 2nd

MEN

  1. Dylan Palmer
  2. Liam Buell
  3. Kapu Gaison
  4. Jeremy Taiwo
  5. Lucas Simpson

WOMEN

  1. Anna Christensen
  2. Cassie Koefed
  3. Julia O’Connell

Youth 14-17

  1. Shean Hodge
  2. Spencer Marler

Velocity Air - FL - Apr 23rd

MEN

  1. Jonathan Brown
  2. Logan Berhhart
  3. Jose Rivera
  4. Cameron Drake
  5. Chris Johnson
  6. Angel Rodriguez
  7. Quabeon Finch
  8. Josh Parisi
  9. Joshua McDaniel
  10. Joseph Almonte

2016 UNAA Championship Results

FINALS

MEN

  1. MURRAY JAKE
  2. VOILES KARSON
  3. DAY ZACH
  4. KARSEN ANDREW
  5. MORVASKY JOE
  6. RAYL ADAM
  7. COOK JOSH
  8. DARLING SEAN
  9. MARKS CASIDY
  10. KNAPP DREW
  11. JUNG TED

WOMEN

  1. GRAFF JESSIE
  2. RENNIE MOLLY
  3. DURHAM EMILY
  4. WANG MARY BETH
  5. PIERCE MCKINLEY
  6. MCCLURE TAMMY
  7. LABRECK JESSE
  8. POTTORF KATHERINE
  9. STOCKETT VICTORIA
  10. HEESEN SARA
  11. CHAPMAN PAIGE

 

10-13

  1. RAMSEY GRAYSON
  2. BROWNING ElIJAH
  3. LESBACK KADEN
  4. GIBBS BLANE

14-17

  1. JOHNNY WILDER
  2. DAY MATTHEW
  3. ROGERS SETH
  4. AIDEN ISHII

 

PRELIMINARIES

MEN

1. MURRAY JAKE
2. KNAPP DREW
3. RAYL ADAM
4. VOILES KARSON
5. MARKS CASIDY
6. MORVASKY JOE
7. JUNG TED
8. DAY ZACH
9. KARSEN ANDREW
10. COOK JOSH
11. DARLING SEAN
12. WILLSON SCOTT
13. GOMES LUCAS
14. TAKACH GARRETT
15. MIDDLETON ERIC
16. NICK KOSTRSKI
17. MCCLURE MIKE
18. BENNETT JAMES
19. HILSTEN JUSTIN
20. HERNANDEZ AMAURY
21. DEMMONS CALEB
22. GAISON KAPU
23. DELANO DAN
24. ALEXIS JONATHAN
25. RIVERA SAM
26. BEBOUT BROC
27. COPELAND BART
28. ZAC EDDINGTON
29. DIGANGI CHRIS
30. FONDON JOSH
31. CAMPBELL DAVID
32. FUNK DAVID
33. ALEXANDER CALLE
34. LAPPIN DENNIS
35. FARRELL MARK
36. SCOTT ANTHONY
37. MCVEY JACOB
38. THURSTON JORDAN
39. REANO JASON
40. ODISH SANDER
41. STANGER MICHEAL
42. BROWN JORDAN
43. VINCENT CASTRANOVA
44. CAVANAGH DAVID
45. FERGUSON JULIUS
46. IVERSON TRAVIS
47. RAVENEL D’ANDRE
48. CARSON PATRICK
49. DOLCE MATTHEW
50. STUCKMEYER DREW
51. ILGENFRITZ MATTHEW
52. HOWELL BRYSON
53. FELT MICHEAL
54. GILMAN ETHAN
55. ZAVALA BOBBY
56. NEALY DARION
57. KARP VICTOR
58. ANDERSON DEREK
59. MARCINUK NATHAN
60. NICK PATEL
61. MOSER TYLER
62. WENTWORTH DANIEL
63. WALES BEN
64. GRIMMS SEAN
65. BRODERICK NATE
66. BANOLA SAM
67. HOHN CHAD
68. EDWARDS RICHARD
69. ZIMBILE ZAK
70. REID JAMES
71. ALLEN JELANI
72. JOBIN JEREMY
73. SHARIFI JOHNNY
74. PIERCE MCKINLEY
75. HOLT MATTHEW
76. STEPHENS MICHAEL
77. HILBURN EDDIE
78. DZBINKSI CORY
79. KENT BRIAN
80. RIVERA REKO
81. FERRARIN HENRY
82. PHILLIPS ERNEST
83. BOUGHER MICHAEL
84. WIEBOLDT SEAN
85. RODRIGUEZ ANGEL
86. HUGHES RYAN
87. TOWNE DANIEL
88. HAUPT STEPHEN
89. WOODS BRYAN
90. WALSH ROBERT
91. MCKENZIE MIKE
92. HANSON LARS
93. ROTTMAN DANIEL

WOMEN

1. GRAFF JESSIE
2. LABRECK JESSE
3. RENNIE MOLLY
4. STOCKETT VICTORIA
5. HEESEN SARA
6. DURHAM EMILY
7. PIERCE MCKINLEY
8. MCCLURE TAMMY
9. CHAPMAN PAIGE
10. WANG MARY BETH
11. POTTORF KATHERINE
12. DAWN ALENA
13. PROCTOR KIM
14. BONILLA REBEKAH
15. THAXTON JULIA
16. ZIMMERMAN SANDY
17. TAVERNIER JEN
18. ONTIVEROS YVETTE
19. LUCERO JESSICA
20. HANKS BRITTANY
21. BIERD ALLYSSA
22. NICELY JENNIFER

10-13

1. RAMSEY GRAYSON
2. BROWNING ELIJAH
3. LESBACK KADEN
4. GIBBS BLANE
5. LITHERLAND ISAIAH
6. BROWN RACHEL
7. HEINRICHS JASE
8. UTASH JUDE
9. ROGERS ETHAN
10. HARVEY CARSON
11. STANCHFIELD ERIK
12. FIELD CARTER
13. HUNTER MOHS
14. COPELAND CALEB
15. TIMOTHY OKEEFE
16. ILGENFRITZ DANIEL
17. DILWORTH PAXTON
18. MASON LIAM
19. BLAEDE JAKE
20. DUBEY ARJUN
21. WOOLLEN REESE
22. WILLIAMS CALVIN
23. HAYMAN TYLER

 

14-17

  1. ROGERS SETH
  2. DAY MATTHEW
  3. ISHII AIDEN
  4. WILDER JOHNNY
  5. RIMMASCH STEVEN
  6. MALIK AMIR
  7. ILGENFRITZ MATTHEW
  8. BEHRLE TYLER
  9. BECKSTRAND ALEX
  10. ZINN DILLON
  11. FARR SAM
  12. SAMUELSON STOCKTON
  13. GALLAGHER OWEN
  14. DIERKS LUKE

Section 1

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.

Section 2

This is a text block. Click the edit button to change this text.